6th grade and under Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shea Waters | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 469 | 7:29.6 | 6:31/M |
2 | Cecilia DeBerry | Sacramento Country Day | 474 | 7:31.8 | 6:32/M |
3 | Stella Davenport | Oak Hill Racing | 369 | 7:46.2 | 6:45/M |
4 | Julia Bugarin | Natomas Charter | 335 | 7:50.2 | 6:49/M |
5 | Veronica White | St. Rose | 774 | 7:54.8 | 6:52/M |
6 | Kwynn Carillo | Unattached | 923 | 8:03.0 | 7:00/M |
7 | Brenna Mannion | Oak Chan Elementary | 353 | 8:15.2 | 7:11/M |
8 | Elise Henderson | St. Rose | 763 | 8:16.3 | 7:11/M |
9 | Lily Canalas | St. Rose | 755 | 8:30.0 | 7:24/M |
10 | Mariana Carreon Garcia | Harriet Eddy | 212 | 8:35.9 | 7:28/M |
11 | Caroline Laborde-Lagrave | St Robert’s | 723 | 8:37.9 | 7:30/M |
12 | Jayla Ebert | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 428 | 8:39.1 | 7:31/M |
13 | Jessica Dillie | St John-Notre Dame | 663 | 8:41.8 | 7:33/M |
14 | Sunny Schranz | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 154 | 8:46.6 | 7:38/M |
15 | Sofia Aguilar | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 130 | 8:47.9 | 7:38/M |
16 | Berit Graham | Unattached | 925 | 8:49.9 | 7:40/M |
17 | Kelsey Brooks | St John-Notre Dame | 659 | 8:50.0 | 7:41/M |
18 | Brinley Magley | Sutter (Sacramento) | 822 | 8:52.6 | 7:43/M |
19 | Annie Woods | Ipakanni Early College | 261 | 8:57.8 | 7:47/M |
20 | Ava Ashmus | John Adams Academy | 272 | 8:59.9 | 7:49/M |
21 | Reagan Johnson | St John the Evangelist | 639 | 9:01.6 | 7:51/M |
22 | Arabella Lobo | St Charles | 565 | 9:04.2 | 7:53/M |
23 | Molly Groves | Unattached | 924 | 9:10.3 | 7:58/M |
24 | Jacqueline Gamette | St. Rose | 760 | 9:12.0 | 8:00/M |
25 | Adriana Hodges | Our Lady of Assumption | 391 | 9:14.6 | 8:02/M |
26 | Grace Woodward | Oak Chan Elementary | 360 | 9:14.7 | 8:02/M |
27 | Alyssa Abbott | Unattached | 922 | 9:15.7 | 8:03/M |
28 | Rosetta Porath | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 152 | 9:15.7 | 8:03/M |
29 | Lucia Addiego | St James | 616 | 9:20.3 | 8:07/M |
30 | Allison Caulfield | Holy Trinity | 248 | 9:25.8 | 8:12/M |
31 | Elise Sale | Unattached | 915 | 9:27.8 | 8:13/M |
32 | Katie Rodriguez | St James | 630 | 9:28.8 | 8:14/M |
33 | Ruby McManaman | St John the Evangelist | 640 | 9:28.9 | 8:14/M |
34 | Annie Swanson | St John the Evangelist | 643 | 9:29.3 | 8:15/M |
35 | Ella Fuchs | St. Rose | 759 | 9:29.4 | 8:15/M |
36 | Heidi Gonzales | Buffalo Chips Running | 108 | 9:33.6 | 8:18/M |
37 | Chloe Hickey | St Michael’s | 714 | 9:35.4 | 8:20/M |
38 | Elise Perkins | Our Lady of Grace | 418 | 9:37.0 | 8:22/M |
39 | Lena Schnack | Our Lady of Grace | 420 | 9:39.7 | 8:24/M |
40 | Bridget Adams | Our Lady of Assumption | 387 | 9:40.0 | 8:25/M |
41 | Alyssa Gutierrez | Buffalo Chips Running | 115 | 9:40.4 | 8:25/M |
42 | Alexandra Taylor | Our Lady of Grace | 423 | 9:40.9 | 8:25/M |
43 | Soliyana Emiru | St Charles | 560 | 9:45.6 | 8:29/M |
44 | Veronica O’Neill | Sacred Heart | 547 | 9:47.0 | 8:31/M |
45 | Grace Livingston | John Adams Academy | 295 | 9:48.0 | 8:32/M |
46 | Monica Voss | St John the Evangelist | 646 | 9:50.0 | 8:33/M |
47 | Claire McGrath | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 141 | 9:55.1 | 8:38/M |
48 | Maggie McGrath | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 142 | 9:55.2 | 8:38/M |
49 | Mayra Montes | Unattached | 911 | 9:57.1 | 8:39/M |
50 | Kyra Lueras | St John-Notre Dame | 669 | 9:57.8 | 8:39/M |
51 | Kate Schweizer | St Francis Elementary | 597 | 9:59.1 | 8:41/M |
52 | Rylee Coauette | St Mary's | 700 | 10:00.0 | 8:42/M |
53 | Lily Fowler | Oak Hill Racing | 372 | 10:03.7 | 8:45/M |
54 | Ellie Nickel | Unattached | 913 | 10:08.0 | 8:49/M |
55 | Reese Springhorn | Unattached | 917 | 10:13.2 | 8:53/M |
56 | Elise Moffatt | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 143 | 10:16.3 | 8:56/M |
57 | Averie Wahl | Our Lady of Grace | 424 | 10:20.1 | 8:59/M |
58 | Claire McPhillips | John Adams Academy | 298 | 10:20.4 | 8:59/M |
59 | Mackenzie Montemayor | Our Lady of Grace | 415 | 10:22.9 | 9:01/M |
60 | Emma Oleveira | St Robert’s | 725 | 10:25.2 | 9:04/M |
61 | Hazel Odenbach | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 448 | 10:26.4 | 9:05/M |
62 | Hannah Jensen | John Adams Academy | 292 | 10:27.9 | 9:05/M |
63 | Natalie Odell | St Mary's | 704 | 10:28.8 | 9:06/M |
64 | Azadeh Peigahi | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 149 | 10:30.7 | 9:08/M |
65 | Priscilla Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 113 | 10:34.4 | 9:12/M |
66 | Jayla Dixon | John Adams Academy | 277 | 10:35.2 | 9:12/M |
67 | Danielle Payant | St Ignatius | 927 | 11:00.6 | 9:34/M |
68 | Joy McDaniel | St Francis Elementary | 588 | 11:05.6 | 9:38/M |
69 | Shreyah Sathish | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 457 | 11:08.0 | 9:41/M |
70 | Cameron White | St Francis Elementary | 602 | 11:09.7 | 9:42/M |
71 | Olivia Becerril | St Francis Elementary | 577 | 11:09.8 | 9:42/M |
72 | Charlotte Berry | Oak Chan Elementary | 345 | 11:17.4 | 9:49/M |
73 | Bailey Key | Golden Valley Charter | 200 | 11:19.9 | 9:51/M |
74 | Harper Abeyta | St Michael’s | 707 | 11:20.2 | 9:52/M |
75 | Alethia Thomasson | Buffalo Chips Running | 125 | 11:24.1 | 9:55/M |
76 | Norah Gray | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 135 | 11:25.9 | 9:56/M |
77 | Caitlyn Martin | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 928 | 11:26.3 | 9:57/M |
78 | Kaitlyn Wolowodiuk | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 470 | 11:29.5 | 9:59/M |
79 | Phoebe Berry | Oak Chan Elementary | 346 | 11:31.0 | 10:01/M |
80 | Jocelyn Villaflor | St Francis Elementary | 601 | 11:32.3 | 10:02/M |
81 | Jasmine Grace | Lincoln Christian Academy | 325 | 11:36.5 | 10:05/M |
82 | Josella Lamson | St. Rose | 765 | 11:40.1 | 10:09/M |
83 | Anna Schnack | Unattached | 916 | 11:45.7 | 10:13/M |
84 | Rita Woodworth | Unattached | 919 | 11:46.4 | 10:14/M |
85 | Lyric Watts | John Adams Academy | 308 | 11:51.3 | 10:19/M |
86 | Samara Groudan | John Adams Academy | 288 | 12:13.4 | 10:38/M |
87 | Arely Chavez | St. Patrick Academy | 736 | 12:27.3 | 10:50/M |
88 | Halle Welch | Oak Hill Racing | 386 | 12:28.6 | 10:51/M |
89 | Avery Silva | St. Rose | 770 | 12:29.4 | 10:52/M |
90 | Abby Euer | John Adams Academy | 281 | 12:32.4 | 10:54/M |
91 | Samantha Along | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 131 | 12:34.8 | 10:56/M |
92 | Phoebe Kasic | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 140 | 12:35.5 | 10:57/M |
93 | Izzy Franklin | Golden Valley Charter | 198 | 12:39.9 | 11:00/M |
94 | Mabel Kraynek | Oak Chan Elementary | 352 | 12:44.4 | 11:05/M |
95 | Alyssa Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 110 | 12:51.2 | 11:11/M |
96 | Bailey Campbell | John Adams Academy | 275 | 13:01.3 | 11:19/M |
97 | Apurva Moola | Oak Chan Elementary | 355 | 13:04.7 | 11:22/M |
98 | Sarah Griffiths | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 136 | 13:12.1 | 11:29/M |
99 | Nelia Fry | John Adams Academy | 285 | 13:25.6 | 11:40/M |
100 | Sophie Parnis | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 450 | 13:45.4 | 11:58/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Sydney Mortensen | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 445 | 13:49.2 | 12:01/M |
102 | Ava Sullivan | St Francis Elementary | 599 | 13:52.2 | 12:04/M |
103 | Priya Baines | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 426 | 13:52.6 | 12:04/M |
104 | Ragana Ramesh | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 455 | 13:52.9 | 12:04/M |
105 | Isabella Mckinzie | Unattached | 908 | 13:56.2 | 12:07/M |
106 | Scarlett Studebaker | St John-Notre Dame | 691 | 14:04.4 | 12:14/M |
107 | Jasmine Mendoza | John Adams Academy | 300 | 14:09.9 | 12:19/M |
108 | Jenna Irwin | John Adams Academy | 291 | 14:27.0 | 12:34/M |
109 | Reagan Woodward | Oak Chan Elementary | 361 | 14:38.6 | 12:44/M |
110 | Annie Kraynek | Oak Chan Elementary | 351 | 14:48.3 | 12:52/M |
111 | Makayla Tanber | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 464 | 15:29.3 | 13:28/M |
112 | Hazel Hodenbach | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 436 | 15:48.5 | 13:45/M |
113 | Naomi Reynolds | Buffalo Chips Running | 124 | 15:51.8 | 13:47/M |
114 | Ava Sayre | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 153 | 17:00.5 | 14:47/M |
115 | Addison Knight | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 439 | 17:22.2 | 15:06/M |
116 | Hattie Miller | Golden Valley Charter | 201 | 17:42.6 | 15:24/M |
117 | Ellie Olmstead | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 146 | 18:10.9 | 15:48/M |
118 | Alice Grow | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 139 | 18:35.2 | 16:10/M |
119 | Lucie Pickering-Pick | Sacramento Waldorf | 532 | 29:40.0 | 25:48/M |
120 | Ashley Shields | Sacramento Waldorf | 533 | 56:15.9 | 48:56/M |
121 | Bella Rosenbach | St James | 631 | 56:41.9 | 49:19/M |
Top | |||||
6th grade and under Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Burr | Sacramento Country Day | 472 | 7:06.5 | 6:11/M |
2 | Elias Thronson | Sacramento Elite | 521 | 7:11.0 | 6:15/M |
3 | Dean Cwynar | Sacred Heart | 537 | 7:12.3 | 6:16/M |
4 | Chase Cressman | Sacramento Country Day | 473 | 7:14.3 | 6:18/M |
5 | Caleb Robinson | Oak Hill Racing | 381 | 7:26.7 | 6:28/M |
6 | Ben Estes | Golden Valley Charter | 197 | 7:27.6 | 6:29/M |
7 | Isaac Abbott | St Michael’s | 706 | 7:28.2 | 6:30/M |
8 | Ryan Holler | St Mary's | 702 | 7:28.6 | 6:30/M |
9 | Rocco Lucchetti | Our Lady of Assumption | 393 | 7:30.0 | 6:31/M |
10 | Brennan Harmatz | Sacramento Country Day | 504 | 7:37.2 | 6:38/M |
11 | Devin Halimi | St Michael’s | 713 | 7:39.7 | 6:39/M |
12 | Pierre Laborde-Lagrave | St Robert’s | 724 | 7:46.0 | 6:45/M |
13 | Connor Sullivan | St John-Notre Dame | 692 | 7:48.5 | 6:47/M |
14 | James Catania | Holy Trinity | 247 | 7:49.2 | 6:48/M |
15 | Tyler Kubota | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 440 | 7:54.3 | 6:52/M |
16 | Connor Bilodeau | Buffalo Chips Running | 102 | 7:56.2 | 6:54/M |
17 | Wyatt Hall | Sacramento Country Day | 503 | 7:56.6 | 6:54/M |
18 | Robson Fuentes | St John the Evangelist | 636 | 7:57.2 | 6:55/M |
19 | Liam Higgins | Sacred Heart | 545 | 8:04.4 | 7:01/M |
20 | Diego Ugarte | St. Patrick Academy | 753 | 8:08.7 | 7:05/M |
21 | Miles Hubbard | Our Lady of Assumption | 392 | 8:08.7 | 7:05/M |
22 | Mateus Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 112 | 8:15.5 | 7:11/M |
23 | Daniel Powers | St John-Notre Dame | 681 | 8:15.6 | 7:11/M |
24 | Colin Mannion | Oak Chan Elementary | 354 | 8:16.4 | 7:11/M |
25 | Nathan Wright | Oak Chan Elementary | 364 | 8:18.7 | 7:13/M |
26 | Logan Campbell | John Adams Academy | 276 | 8:19.8 | 7:14/M |
27 | Timothy Thomasson | Buffalo Chips Running | 127 | 8:21.2 | 7:16/M |
28 | Miliano Suarez | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 462 | 8:24.5 | 7:18/M |
29 | Spencer Schwarz | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 458 | 8:24.9 | 7:18/M |
30 | Ethan Tif | Lincoln Christian Academy | 332 | 8:26.5 | 7:20/M |
31 | Asher Taylor | Oak Chan Elementary | 356 | 8:28.3 | 7:22/M |
32 | Sergio Suarez | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 463 | 8:31.8 | 7:25/M |
33 | Nicolas Ryan | St Francis Elementary | 596 | 8:32.2 | 7:25/M |
34 | Angel Jimenez | St Charles | 562 | 8:32.3 | 7:25/M |
35 | Adriano Montes | Unattached | 910 | 8:32.5 | 7:25/M |
36 | Anthony Strouder | St Ignatius | 614 | 8:32.7 | 7:25/M |
37 | Jordan Ryan | St Michael’s | 715 | 8:32.9 | 7:25/M |
38 | Mason Edgett | St Ignatius | 607 | 8:34.7 | 7:27/M |
39 | Ben Sutherland | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 156 | 8:35.0 | 7:28/M |
40 | Max Bowik | Buffalo Chips Running | 103 | 8:35.8 | 7:28/M |
41 | Jack Witry | Our Lady of Assumption | 400 | 8:37.6 | 7:30/M |
42 | Cruz Portellas | Golden Valley Charter | 204 | 8:39.1 | 7:31/M |
43 | George Srabian | Our Lady of Assumption | 397 | 8:39.9 | 7:31/M |
44 | Grant Kaufmann | Sacramento Country Day | 507 | 8:40.3 | 7:32/M |
45 | Caden LeRoy Smith | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 441 | 8:42.9 | 7:34/M |
46 | Seth Washburn | John Adams Academy | 307 | 8:43.0 | 7:35/M |
47 | Colin Wright | Oak Chan Elementary | 362 | 8:45.1 | 7:37/M |
48 | Caden Kroettinger | St John-Notre Dame | 667 | 8:46.5 | 7:38/M |
49 | William Faust | St James | 622 | 8:47.4 | 7:38/M |
50 | Luke Tremoureux | St. Rose | 773 | 8:50.1 | 7:41/M |
51 | Aiden Clough | St Ignatius | 605 | 8:54.0 | 7:45/M |
52 | Flynn Ryan | St John-Notre Dame | 686 | 8:54.4 | 7:45/M |
53 | Max Maldonado | St. Mel | 730 | 8:55.0 | 7:45/M |
54 | Alex Zinn | Sacramento Country Day | 511 | 8:55.7 | 7:45/M |
55 | Bryce Porath | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 151 | 8:56.7 | 7:46/M |
56 | Luke Mindermann | St John Vianney | 653 | 8:57.0 | 7:47/M |
57 | Graye Burnett | Sacramento Country Day | 471 | 8:57.1 | 7:47/M |
58 | Shane Arsanis | Ipakanni Early College | 259 | 9:01.1 | 7:51/M |
59 | Joey Fry | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 430 | 9:02.7 | 7:51/M |
60 | Nolan Nguyen | St Charles | 569 | 9:04.4 | 7:53/M |
61 | Peter White | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 157 | 9:05.1 | 7:54/M |
62 | Jacob Perez | Oak Hill Racing | 378 | 9:07.9 | 7:56/M |
63 | Aaron Thompson | St. Mel | 733 | 9:11.2 | 7:59/M |
64 | Toby Hekkanen | Holy Trinity | 252 | 9:11.9 | 7:59/M |
65 | Andrew O'Connor | Our Lady of Assumption | 395 | 9:12.5 | 8:00/M |
66 | Cooper Ross | St James | 632 | 9:15.8 | 8:03/M |
67 | Jacob Johnson | Oak Chan Elementary | 349 | 9:17.8 | 8:05/M |
68 | Joaquin Aguilar | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 129 | 9:18.1 | 8:05/M |
69 | Cooper Zarro | St Ignatius | 615 | 9:19.1 | 8:06/M |
70 | Aiden Jones | St. Mel | 729 | 9:21.2 | 8:08/M |
71 | Peter Gibson | St James | 626 | 9:22.4 | 8:09/M |
72 | Finn Rigby | St Francis Elementary | 593 | 9:22.5 | 8:09/M |
73 | Charles Albrecht | Oak Hill Racing | 365 | 9:22.8 | 8:09/M |
74 | Javier Aguilar | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 128 | 9:25.2 | 8:12/M |
75 | Dylan Burr | St. Mel | 727 | 9:25.8 | 8:12/M |
76 | John Buxie | St Francis Elementary | 578 | 9:25.8 | 8:12/M |
77 | Teodoro Giglini | Oak Hill Racing | 374 | 9:26.1 | 8:12/M |
78 | Matteo Galizio | Oak Hill Racing | 373 | 9:28.3 | 8:14/M |
79 | Baron Laxa | St Charles | 564 | 9:28.7 | 8:14/M |
80 | Jonas Nardella | Natomas Charter | 338 | 9:32.4 | 8:18/M |
81 | Jacob Hendrickson | John Adams Academy | 290 | 9:34.0 | 8:19/M |
82 | Marshall Perez | Golden Valley Charter | 203 | 9:36.0 | 8:21/M |
83 | Bennett Bullard | St Michael’s | 708 | 9:36.6 | 8:21/M |
84 | Ronin Chamberlain | Buffalo Chips Running | 106 | 9:38.3 | 8:23/M |
85 | Joey McGovern | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 443 | 9:40.0 | 8:25/M |
86 | Nathan Sheren | St John-Notre Dame | 689 | 9:41.8 | 8:25/M |
87 | Colton Bilodeau | Buffalo Chips Running | 101 | 9:42.0 | 8:26/M |
88 | Uriel Mendoza | St Charles | 567 | 9:48.1 | 8:32/M |
89 | Joel Trevino | St Charles | 572 | 9:50.5 | 8:33/M |
90 | Lucas Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 111 | 9:51.8 | 8:34/M |
91 | Matthew Moyer | Our Lady of Grace | 416 | 9:57.0 | 8:39/M |
92 | Hyrum Monreal | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 444 | 9:59.7 | 8:41/M |
93 | Peter Fry | John Adams Academy | 286 | 10:03.8 | 8:45/M |
94 | Drew Taylor | Oak Chan Elementary | 357 | 10:04.8 | 8:45/M |
95 | Nicholas Law | St. Rose | 766 | 10:06.6 | 8:47/M |
96 | Oliver Pinkerton | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 150 | 10:12.2 | 8:52/M |
97 | Rafael Prieto | St John-Notre Dame | 683 | 10:13.3 | 8:53/M |
98 | Desmond Barthel | Sacramento Waldorf | 522 | 10:17.4 | 8:57/M |
99 | Tyler Florentz | John Adams Academy | 282 | 10:20.9 | 8:59/M |
100 | Emmanuel Montoya | St. Patrick Academy | 745 | 10:21.4 | 9:00/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Thomas Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 114 | 10:22.1 | 9:01/M |
102 | Michael Dumm | John Adams Academy | 279 | 10:30.3 | 9:08/M |
103 | Declan Blewett | St Ignatius | 604 | 10:31.7 | 9:09/M |
104 | Connor Edgett | St Ignatius | 606 | 10:32.0 | 9:10/M |
105 | Mason Barnes | Sacred Heart | 535 | 10:34.2 | 9:12/M |
106 | Ernesto Agard III | St. Patrick Academy | 734 | 10:35.7 | 9:12/M |
107 | Ben McDonald | St Francis Elementary | 589 | 10:37.5 | 9:14/M |
108 | Bob Woodworth | Unattached | 918 | 10:39.7 | 9:16/M |
109 | Andrew Ginty | John Adams Academy | 287 | 10:43.3 | 9:19/M |
110 | Apollo Gonsalves | St Robert’s | 720 | 10:43.9 | 9:19/M |
111 | Daniel Ryan | Our Lady of Assumption | 396 | 10:44.0 | 9:20/M |
112 | James O'Shea | St John the Evangelist | 642 | 10:45.2 | 9:21/M |
113 | Ari Packler | Oak Hill Racing | 376 | 10:48.6 | 9:24/M |
114 | Corey Beebe | Our Lady of Assumption | 388 | 10:50.9 | 9:25/M |
115 | John Koch | St John-Notre Dame | 666 | 10:52.5 | 9:27/M |
116 | Stone Edwards | St. Mel | 728 | 10:55.8 | 9:30/M |
117 | Joshua Vusik | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 467 | 10:56.6 | 9:31/M |
118 | Anthony Forte | St John the Evangelist | 635 | 10:57.7 | 9:32/M |
119 | Lewis Gacheche | St John Vianney | 650 | 11:01.6 | 9:35/M |
120 | Morgan O'Briant | St. Mel | 732 | 11:03.0 | 9:37/M |
121 | Ethan Bullard | St Michael’s | 709 | 11:04.2 | 9:38/M |
122 | Ben Nickel | Unattached | 912 | 11:04.4 | 9:38/M |
123 | Camden LaSalle | Buffalo Chips Running | 118 | 11:06.3 | 9:39/M |
124 | John William | Lincoln Christian Academy | 333 | 11:11.2 | 9:44/M |
125 | Kenny Gorman | Sacramento Elite | 513 | 11:12.9 | 9:45/M |
126 | Bode Robinson | Oak Hill Racing | 380 | 11:15.8 | 9:47/M |
127 | Benicio Gonzalez | Lincoln Christian Academy | 324 | 11:25.1 | 9:56/M |
128 | Michael Potgieter | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 452 | 11:25.3 | 9:56/M |
129 | Micah Olmstead | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 147 | 11:28.7 | 9:59/M |
130 | Christian Nunn | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 447 | 11:29.5 | 9:59/M |
131 | Jake Grinstead | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 138 | 11:30.5 | 10:00/M |
132 | Logan Crosta | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 427 | 11:37.9 | 10:06/M |
133 | Jack Chavez | St John-Notre Dame | 661 | 11:38.4 | 10:07/M |
134 | Zachary Fritz | Our Lady of Grace | 425 | 11:38.4 | 10:07/M |
135 | Alejandro Penilla | Our Lady of Grace | 417 | 11:40.9 | 10:09/M |
136 | Nathaniel Kebede | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 438 | 11:42.1 | 10:11/M |
137 | Nate Dickey | St. Rose | 757 | 11:43.1 | 10:12/M |
138 | Michael Soto | St. Rose | 772 | 11:45.5 | 10:13/M |
139 | Keller Douglas | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 132 | 11:48.4 | 10:16/M |
140 | Nathan Fisher | St James | 624 | 11:49.4 | 10:17/M |
141 | Lleyton Dotoli | John Adams Academy | 278 | 11:57.9 | 10:24/M |
142 | Alex Pinto | St Francis Elementary | 592 | 11:59.5 | 10:25/M |
143 | Henry Moore | St Mary's | 703 | 12:00.9 | 10:26/M |
144 | Noe Chavez | St. Patrick Academy | 737 | 12:03.2 | 10:29/M |
145 | Luke Brandow | Unattached | 904 | 12:05.0 | 10:31/M |
146 | Logan Sorenson | John Adams Academy | 304 | 12:08.9 | 10:33/M |
147 | Isaac Reynolds | Buffalo Chips Running | 123 | 12:10.3 | 10:35/M |
148 | Kory Arao | St Mary's | 698 | 12:11.6 | 10:36/M |
149 | Jakob Pease | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 148 | 12:14.7 | 10:39/M |
150 | Owen Brito | Oak Chan Elementary | 348 | 12:16.0 | 10:40/M |
151 | Elias Adams | John Adams Academy | 269 | 12:50.9 | 11:10/M |
152 | Brad Halstead | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 432 | 13:06.9 | 11:24/M |
153 | James Wright | Oak Chan Elementary | 363 | 13:16.3 | 11:32/M |
154 | Alex Grinstead | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 137 | 13:20.0 | 11:36/M |
155 | Van Schranz | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 155 | 13:22.7 | 11:38/M |
156 | Jaiden Hern | Lincoln Christian Academy | 328 | 14:44.0 | 12:49/M |
157 | Caiden Geringer | Lincoln Christian Academy | 323 | 14:47.0 | 12:52/M |
158 | Austin Pricer | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 453 | 14:48.5 | 12:52/M |
159 | Steven Mauch | Lincoln Christian Academy | 329 | 14:50.8 | 12:54/M |
160 | Cameron Nunn | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 446 | 14:53.0 | 12:57/M |
161 | Charles Patillo | St. Patrick Academy | 750 | 15:01.3 | 13:04/M |
162 | Evan Fischer | St James | 623 | 15:02.2 | 13:05/M |
163 | Wyatt Pricer | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 454 | 15:07.8 | 13:09/M |
164 | Luke Nelson | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 144 | 15:38.0 | 13:36/M |
165 | Caleb Reynolds | Buffalo Chips Running | 121 | 15:38.2 | 13:36/M |
166 | Elijah Reynolds | Buffalo Chips Running | 122 | 15:56.0 | 13:52/M |
167 | Nick Nelson | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 145 | 16:23.3 | 14:15/M |
168 | Juliocesar Robles | St. Patrick Academy | 751 | 17:50.8 | 15:31/M |
169 | Jack Payant | St Ignatius | 610 | 53:02.1 | 46:08/M |
170 | Robert Maggente | St James | 629 | 1:00:04.2 | 52:15/M |
Top | |||||
7th and 8th grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alicia Romani | California | 172 | 6:40.8 | 5:48/M |
2 | Simone DeBerry | Sacramento Country Day | 475 | 6:51.3 | 5:58/M |
3 | Angeline Gutierrez | Buffalo Chips Running | 116 | 6:54.1 | 6:00/M |
4 | Grace Dunham | Oak Hill Racing | 370 | 6:54.3 | 6:00/M |
5 | Kelsey Sutch | Oak Hill Racing | 384 | 6:58.9 | 6:04/M |
6 | Miah Johnson | Oak Chan Elementary | 350 | 6:59.4 | 6:04/M |
7 | Karissa Chamberlain | Buffalo Chips Running | 105 | 7:06.4 | 6:11/M |
8 | Jenna Calvert | Toby Johnson | 878 | 7:15.7 | 6:18/M |
9 | Anna McNatt | Sutter (Sacramento) | 825 | 7:18.2 | 6:21/M |
10 | Gwen Seifert | California | 173 | 7:20.5 | 6:23/M |
11 | Abbie Harris | Sutter (Sacramento) | 804 | 7:23.0 | 6:25/M |
12 | Kelsey Magley | Sutter (Sacramento) | 823 | 7:23.5 | 6:25/M |
13 | Unique Hartke | Sacramento Elite | 515 | 7:25.5 | 6:27/M |
14 | Paige Quigley | Sacred Heart | 548 | 7:26.4 | 6:28/M |
15 | Isabella Pedeupe | Buffalo Chips Running | 120 | 7:28.2 | 6:30/M |
16 | Luciana Voss | St John the Evangelist | 645 | 7:28.7 | 6:30/M |
17 | Mia Beltran | Sacramento Elite | 512 | 7:30.0 | 6:31/M |
18 | Morgan McKenna | John Adams Academy | 297 | 7:34.5 | 6:35/M |
19 | Ella Gordon | Our Lady of Assumption | 390 | 7:35.5 | 6:36/M |
20 | Ava Ellis | Sutter (Sacramento) | 796 | 7:37.1 | 6:38/M |
21 | Anita White | Sutter (Sacramento) | 860 | 7:38.2 | 6:38/M |
22 | Alex Karlshoej | Sacramento Elite | 517 | 7:39.0 | 6:39/M |
23 | Louisa McNatt | Sutter (Sacramento) | 826 | 7:40.4 | 6:40/M |
24 | Ryann Strawn | Our Lady of Assumption | 398 | 7:41.7 | 6:41/M |
25 | Abby Madrigal-Geary | Sacred Heart | 546 | 7:47.5 | 6:46/M |
26 | Samantha Marcus | Sutter (Sacramento) | 824 | 7:51.1 | 6:50/M |
27 | Devin Greer | St Francis Elementary | 584 | 7:52.0 | 6:51/M |
28 | Audrey Reimers | Oak Hill Racing | 379 | 7:53.2 | 6:51/M |
29 | Margaret Laborde Lagrave | St Robert’s | 722 | 7:55.0 | 6:53/M |
30 | Ella Fowler | Oak Hill Racing | 371 | 7:56.9 | 6:54/M |
31 | Ali Fahlen | Toby Johnson | 882 | 7:59.4 | 6:57/M |
32 | Fendi Hartke | Sacramento Elite | 514 | 8:01.1 | 6:58/M |
33 | Olivia Darrah | Sutter (Sacramento) | 794 | 8:01.3 | 6:58/M |
34 | Olivia Huerta | Holy Trinity | 253 | 8:06.0 | 7:03/M |
35 | Christina Callaghan | Holy Trinity | 244 | 8:06.3 | 7:03/M |
36 | Ana Gonzalez | Buffalo Chips Running | 109 | 8:07.1 | 7:04/M |
37 | Grace Bode | Yolo Flyers | 920 | 8:09.5 | 7:05/M |
38 | Emma Dobson | St Michael’s | 711 | 8:14.3 | 7:10/M |
39 | Lizzie Gibson | St James | 625 | 8:14.7 | 7:10/M |
40 | Elizabeth Barger | St James | 617 | 8:15.1 | 7:11/M |
41 | Sia Sama | Toby Johnson | 895 | 8:20.1 | 7:15/M |
42 | Yasmin Azar | St John-Notre Dame | 656 | 8:20.8 | 7:15/M |
43 | Paige Barker | Oak Hill Racing | 367 | 8:21.9 | 7:16/M |
44 | Remi Vrilakas | Sutter (Sacramento) | 858 | 8:22.6 | 7:17/M |
45 | Chloe Ruan | Sutter (Sacramento) | 842 | 8:26.9 | 7:20/M |
46 | Ashley Lobo | St Charles | 566 | 8:27.7 | 7:21/M |
47 | Amelia Bell | Sutter (Sacramento) | 783 | 8:30.2 | 7:24/M |
48 | Magdalena Becerril | St Francis Elementary | 576 | 8:31.9 | 7:25/M |
49 | Winter Saldana | Sutter (Sacramento) | 845 | 8:36.3 | 7:29/M |
50 | Clara Nordahl | Oak Hill Racing | 375 | 8:41.2 | 7:33/M |
51 | Caroline Cox | Holy Trinity | 249 | 8:41.4 | 7:33/M |
52 | Jaelyn Villarreal | Toby Johnson | 899 | 8:42.7 | 7:34/M |
53 | Ai Hoang | Harriet Eddy | 217 | 8:43.7 | 7:35/M |
54 | Maci Reyes | Toby Johnson | 893 | 8:45.2 | 7:37/M |
55 | Emily Duong | Buffalo Chips Running | 107 | 8:46.2 | 7:38/M |
56 | Mia Center | Sutter (Sacramento) | 790 | 8:47.2 | 7:38/M |
57 | Hannah Gull | St Robert’s | 721 | 8:47.8 | 7:38/M |
58 | Ruthie Palko | St Francis Elementary | 590 | 8:47.9 | 7:38/M |
59 | Mia Sullivan | St Francis Elementary | 600 | 8:48.5 | 7:39/M |
60 | Ella McLanahan | St John-Notre Dame | 671 | 8:49.9 | 7:40/M |
61 | Katelyn McCoy | St John-Notre Dame | 670 | 8:50.4 | 7:41/M |
62 | Linh Nguyen | Harriet Eddy | 228 | 8:50.7 | 7:41/M |
63 | Marie Rogers | St John-Notre Dame | 685 | 8:51.8 | 7:42/M |
64 | Lauren Riley | St Mary's | 705 | 8:58.7 | 7:48/M |
65 | Marjorie Tan | Toby Johnson | 897 | 9:02.3 | 7:51/M |
66 | Jasmine Garcia | Toby Johnson | 883 | 9:04.4 | 7:53/M |
67 | Abby Orozco | Natomas Charter | 339 | 9:04.4 | 7:53/M |
68 | Dana Greer | St Francis Elementary | 583 | 9:04.5 | 7:53/M |
69 | Emma Saika | Sutter (Sacramento) | 843 | 9:17.2 | 8:05/M |
70 | Jasmine Ochoa | John Adams Academy | 302 | 9:18.3 | 8:05/M |
71 | Claire Simmermon | St Francis Elementary | 598 | 9:19.9 | 8:06/M |
72 | Sorina Pometta | Sutter (Sacramento) | 838 | 9:20.0 | 8:07/M |
73 | Tabitha Bigornia | Kit Carson International Academy | 310 | 9:21.8 | 8:08/M |
74 | August Brown | Sacramento Waldorf | 526 | 9:23.6 | 8:10/M |
75 | Ashlee Robinson | Sutter (Sacramento) | 841 | 9:25.2 | 8:12/M |
76 | Lilah Ueda | Sutter (Sacramento) | 855 | 9:31.0 | 8:17/M |
77 | Anabelle Brodbeck | Sacred Heart | 536 | 9:32.2 | 8:18/M |
78 | Navaeh Renegado | Toby Johnson | 892 | 9:33.1 | 8:18/M |
79 | Elektra Rice | Harriet Eddy | 231 | 9:33.6 | 8:18/M |
80 | Skye Morton | Sutter (Sacramento) | 833 | 9:36.6 | 8:21/M |
81 | Zoe Hancock | St John the Evangelist | 637 | 9:39.1 | 8:24/M |
82 | Eva Tyannikov | Sutter (Sacramento) | 854 | 9:40.4 | 8:25/M |
83 | Sydney Glenn | Sacred Heart | 538 | 9:41.5 | 8:25/M |
84 | Trinity Gonzalez | St. Patrick Academy | 742 | 9:42.6 | 8:26/M |
85 | Hannah Patterson | Natomas Charter | 340 | 9:45.7 | 8:29/M |
86 | Valerie Cordova | Toby Johnson | 880 | 9:50.5 | 8:33/M |
87 | Sam Kaur | Toby Johnson | 884 | 9:51.3 | 8:34/M |
88 | Desirea Weir | Martin Luther King Technology Academy | 334 | 9:54.8 | 8:37/M |
89 | Jolynn Barry | Sutter (Sacramento) | 829 | 9:57.9 | 8:39/M |
90 | Casey Casey | Sutter (Sacramento) | 789 | 10:00.5 | 8:42/M |
91 | Daiana Ibarra | St. Patrick Academy | 743 | 10:04.9 | 8:45/M |
92 | Makenna Blackburn | Toby Johnson | 876 | 10:06.6 | 8:47/M |
93 | Jael Morgan | Sutter (Sacramento) | 832 | 10:09.0 | 8:50/M |
94 | Katelyn Wong | California | 179 | 10:11.5 | 8:52/M |
95 | Nora Baskerville | California | 159 | 10:15.3 | 8:55/M |
96 | Adria Estabrook | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 429 | 10:16.9 | 8:56/M |
97 | Samantha Sharp | California | 174 | 10:21.6 | 9:00/M |
98 | Rowan Rigby | St Francis Elementary | 594 | 10:28.0 | 9:06/M |
99 | Leila Stollenwerk | California | 176 | 10:34.4 | 9:12/M |
100 | Alina Zeux | Kit Carson International Academy | 322 | 10:37.7 | 9:14/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Jessica Sami | St John Vianney | 654 | 10:38.4 | 9:15/M |
102 | Amarri Hawkins | James Rutter | 262 | 10:39.9 | 9:16/M |
103 | Victoria Himbert | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 435 | 10:41.1 | 9:18/M |
104 | Kumari Birusingh | Sacramento Waldorf | 525 | 10:44.1 | 9:20/M |
105 | Dafne Guaderrama | Harriet Eddy | 216 | 10:44.6 | 9:20/M |
106 | Anslie Kuang | Sutter (Sacramento) | 813 | 10:50.0 | 9:25/M |
107 | Angel Mucheru | St Charles | 568 | 10:56.1 | 9:31/M |
108 | Morgan Studebaker | St John-Notre Dame | 690 | 10:56.8 | 9:31/M |
109 | Audrey Tran | Edward Harris | 189 | 11:00.3 | 9:34/M |
110 | Martha Bangura | T.R. Smedberg | 862 | 11:01.5 | 9:35/M |
111 | Enya Tran | Edward Harris | 191 | 11:02.2 | 9:36/M |
112 | Sarah Sidhu | T.R. Smedberg | 871 | 11:02.6 | 9:36/M |
113 | Ehlyssa Gonzales | St Charles | 561 | 11:03.4 | 9:37/M |
114 | Rania Farouk | Sutter (Sacramento) | 797 | 11:07.2 | 9:40/M |
115 | Allie McCarley | Harriet Eddy | 227 | 11:14.3 | 9:46/M |
116 | Bella Peterson | Harriet Eddy | 229 | 11:19.1 | 9:51/M |
117 | Rhea Lyon | Sacramento Waldorf | 530 | 11:19.4 | 9:51/M |
118 | Natalie Baker | St Charles | 556 | 11:21.4 | 9:52/M |
119 | Chalys Penington | Edward Harris | 186 | 11:26.2 | 9:57/M |
120 | Ashley Richter | Natomas Charter | 342 | 11:27.8 | 9:58/M |
121 | Sofia Kitazawa-Phillips | St Francis Elementary | 586 | 11:33.2 | 10:03/M |
122 | Masirah Jabbie | Edward Harris | 185 | 11:36.5 | 10:05/M |
123 | Haylee McConnell | T.R. Smedberg | 867 | 11:44.5 | 10:12/M |
124 | Andrea Mota | St. Patrick Academy | 746 | 11:48.5 | 10:16/M |
125 | Amelie Gallardo | Harriet Eddy | 214 | 11:53.0 | 10:20/M |
126 | MacKenzie Hartsill | John Adams Academy | 289 | 12:03.8 | 10:29/M |
127 | Amelia Castellano | St John-Notre Dame | 660 | 12:12.4 | 10:37/M |
128 | Magdalena Bowen | St Robert’s | 719 | 12:15.6 | 10:39/M |
129 | Sofia Cueller | Sutter (Sacramento) | 792 | 12:23.3 | 10:46/M |
130 | Stephanie Luna | St. Patrick Academy | 744 | 12:25.9 | 10:48/M |
131 | Brooke Steele | Our Lady of Grace | 421 | 12:41.5 | 11:02/M |
132 | Ava Crates | Kit Carson International Academy | 312 | 12:54.1 | 11:13/M |
133 | Olivia Conklin | Kit Carson International Academy | 311 | 12:54.1 | 11:13/M |
134 | Elizabeth Rose | St. Patrick Academy | 752 | 12:58.2 | 11:17/M |
135 | Jacqueline Insenito | St Francis Elementary | 929 | 13:01.6 | 11:19/M |
136 | Abay Riar | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 456 | 30:33.5 | 26:35/M |
Top | |||||
7th and 8th grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jake Swanson | St John the Evangelist | 644 | 6:23.6 | 5:33/M |
2 | Lucas Tam | Yolo Flyers | 921 | 6:26.3 | 5:36/M |
3 | Troy Esparza | Unattached | 905 | 6:29.5 | 5:38/M |
4 | Tyler Simi | St James | 633 | 6:38.1 | 5:46/M |
5 | Reign Saldana | Sutter (Sacramento) | 844 | 6:41.1 | 5:49/M |
6 | Luke Carroll | Buffalo Chips Running | 104 | 6:43.2 | 5:51/M |
7 | Andres Pacheco | James Rutter | 264 | 6:43.6 | 5:51/M |
8 | Cole Rasmussen | Sacred Heart | 549 | 6:45.0 | 5:52/M |
9 | Brandon Moreno | Sutter (Sacramento) | 830 | 6:45.9 | 5:52/M |
10 | Beck Shadbourne | Harriet Eddy | 236 | 6:56.5 | 6:02/M |
11 | Ahmaad Lewis | Toby Johnson | 886 | 6:56.8 | 6:02/M |
12 | Paul Riley Skarda | Oak Hill Racing | 382 | 7:00.7 | 6:05/M |
13 | Aaron McCarty | California | 168 | 7:01.5 | 6:06/M |
14 | Parker Bishop | Harriet Eddy | 206 | 7:02.1 | 6:07/M |
15 | Nikolai Vogler | Oak Hill Racing | 385 | 7:03.2 | 6:08/M |
16 | Benjamin Schroeder | Toby Johnson | 896 | 7:08.4 | 6:12/M |
17 | Collin Graham | Sacramento Country Day | 502 | 7:09.2 | 6:13/M |
18 | Ezra Nkadi | Holy Trinity | 255 | 7:09.4 | 6:13/M |
19 | Adam Sunderman | Sacred Heart | 551 | 7:09.7 | 6:13/M |
20 | Michael Mullin | St John-Notre Dame | 675 | 7:12.4 | 6:16/M |
21 | Bradley Bertossa | Sacramento Waldorf | 523 | 7:13.7 | 6:17/M |
22 | Andrew Perez | Oak Hill Racing | 377 | 7:14.5 | 6:18/M |
23 | Kyle Stevens | Harriet Eddy | 238 | 7:14.9 | 6:18/M |
24 | Jax Leon | Sutter (Sacramento) | 819 | 7:19.2 | 6:22/M |
25 | Jonah Reynolds | Sutter (Sacramento) | 840 | 7:20.2 | 6:23/M |
26 | Nate Spickelmeir | Sutter (Sacramento) | 850 | 7:21.6 | 6:24/M |
27 | Benoit Jusseaume | California | 166 | 7:22.5 | 6:25/M |
28 | Jacob Lyon | California | 167 | 7:23.0 | 6:25/M |
29 | Evan Likes | Toby Johnson | 887 | 7:23.4 | 6:25/M |
30 | Luke Thomasson | Buffalo Chips Running | 126 | 7:24.2 | 6:26/M |
31 | Nick Lee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 818 | 7:24.6 | 6:26/M |
32 | Aiden Escay | Our Lady of Assumption | 389 | 7:25.7 | 6:27/M |
33 | Aidan Catanzaro | Toby Johnson | 879 | 7:26.0 | 6:28/M |
34 | John Pakyurek | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 449 | 7:26.1 | 6:28/M |
35 | Gavin Tibon | St John-Notre Dame | 693 | 7:26.4 | 6:28/M |
36 | Stephen Berry | St John-Notre Dame | 657 | 7:26.8 | 6:28/M |
37 | Zachary Halloran | St John-Notre Dame | 664 | 7:27.0 | 6:29/M |
38 | Jack Faust | St James | 621 | 7:30.0 | 6:31/M |
39 | Joe Cordano | California | 161 | 7:31.0 | 6:32/M |
40 | Benjamin Labucay | Toby Johnson | 885 | 7:31.2 | 6:32/M |
41 | Bradley Heintz | St Albans | 553 | 7:33.3 | 6:34/M |
42 | AJ Estes | Golden Valley Charter | 196 | 7:35.1 | 6:36/M |
43 | Mason Strawn | Oak Hill Racing | 383 | 7:35.8 | 6:36/M |
44 | Kellen Jacot | Sutter (Sacramento) | 809 | 7:36.4 | 6:37/M |
45 | Martin Urbina | Sutter (Sacramento) | 857 | 7:37.3 | 6:38/M |
46 | Demis Moreno | Sutter (Sacramento) | 831 | 7:38.3 | 6:38/M |
47 | Marcos Lopez | St Francis Elementary | 587 | 7:38.5 | 6:38/M |
48 | Chris Kipp | Harriet Eddy | 222 | 7:39.6 | 6:39/M |
49 | Andrew Manzo | Toby Johnson | 889 | 7:40.0 | 6:40/M |
50 | Joseph Neal | Golden Valley Charter | 202 | 7:41.3 | 6:41/M |
51 | James Race | Natomas Charter | 341 | 7:41.5 | 6:41/M |
52 | Tyler Beneke | Oak Hill Racing | 368 | 7:42.2 | 6:42/M |
53 | Mitchell Maseba | Harriet Eddy | 226 | 7:43.3 | 6:43/M |
54 | Andrew Hurtt | Golden Valley Charter | 199 | 7:43.4 | 6:43/M |
55 | Devin Vang | James Rutter | 266 | 7:44.0 | 6:44/M |
56 | Sam Strachan | Sutter (Sacramento) | 853 | 7:44.3 | 6:44/M |
57 | Alec Redmond | California | 171 | 7:44.8 | 6:44/M |
58 | Tait De boer | Sutter (Sacramento) | 795 | 7:46.1 | 6:45/M |
59 | Koby Kissi | Harriet Eddy | 223 | 7:47.5 | 6:46/M |
60 | William Albrecht | Oak Hill Racing | 366 | 7:48.2 | 6:47/M |
61 | Mack Czajkowski | Sutter (Sacramento) | 793 | 7:48.9 | 6:47/M |
62 | Alain Pena-Garcia | St Francis Elementary | 591 | 7:49.2 | 6:48/M |
63 | Joe Powers | St John-Notre Dame | 682 | 7:49.7 | 6:48/M |
64 | Aiden Parker | Sutter (Sacramento) | 837 | 7:51.4 | 6:50/M |
65 | Ethan Corpuz | Edward Harris | 181 | 7:52.5 | 6:51/M |
66 | Weston Williams | California | 178 | 7:52.5 | 6:51/M |
67 | Elijah Davey | California | 162 | 7:53.3 | 6:51/M |
68 | Alexander Li | Sutter (Sacramento) | 820 | 7:53.6 | 6:51/M |
69 | Adrian Tellez | T.R. Smedberg | 872 | 7:53.7 | 6:51/M |
70 | Ben Ryan | St Francis Elementary | 595 | 7:55.4 | 6:53/M |
71 | Eric Jensen | St. Rose | 764 | 7:55.8 | 6:53/M |
72 | Caleb Busse | Harriet Eddy | 209 | 7:57.1 | 6:55/M |
73 | Zachary Hoover | Harriet Eddy | 218 | 7:57.4 | 6:55/M |
74 | Christian Negrete | Kit Carson International Academy | 318 | 7:59.5 | 6:57/M |
75 | Dylan Brandow | Unattached | 903 | 8:01.2 | 6:58/M |
76 | Aman Cupta | Sacramento Waldorf | 527 | 8:02.1 | 6:59/M |
77 | Joseph Henly | California | 164 | 8:02.6 | 6:59/M |
78 | Togo Kurosaki | Sutter (Sacramento) | 815 | 8:03.0 | 7:00/M |
79 | Mbaria Chege | St John Vianney | 649 | 8:03.9 | 7:00/M |
80 | Dominic Hayden | Sacramento Country Day | 505 | 8:04.7 | 7:01/M |
81 | Gavin Shields | Sutter (Sacramento) | 847 | 8:06.0 | 7:03/M |
82 | Derik Kliptel | T.R. Smedberg | 865 | 8:08.3 | 7:05/M |
83 | Liam Bizjack | St John-Notre Dame | 658 | 8:08.7 | 7:05/M |
84 | Caleb Ho | Sutter (Sacramento) | 807 | 8:09.4 | 7:05/M |
85 | Jack Stoutamore | Sutter (Sacramento) | 852 | 8:09.6 | 7:05/M |
86 | Andrew de Guzman | St Francis Elementary | 580 | 8:09.8 | 7:05/M |
87 | Drew Perry | St John-Notre Dame | 680 | 8:10.1 | 7:06/M |
88 | Evan Aguilera | Harriet Eddy | 205 | 8:10.5 | 7:06/M |
89 | Juan Dominguez | St Charles | 559 | 8:10.6 | 7:06/M |
90 | Connor Lee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 817 | 8:13.3 | 7:09/M |
91 | John Paul Pecha | St John-Notre Dame | 676 | 8:13.5 | 7:09/M |
92 | Joseph Trevino | St Charles | 573 | 8:13.6 | 7:09/M |
93 | Judah Ortego | Sutter (Sacramento) | 836 | 8:15.0 | 7:11/M |
94 | Sam Smith | Sutter (Sacramento) | 848 | 8:15.6 | 7:11/M |
95 | Finnegan Kite | Sutter (Sacramento) | 812 | 8:15.7 | 7:11/M |
96 | Joshua Ryan | St John-Notre Dame | 687 | 8:17.3 | 7:12/M |
97 | Taylor Ueda | Sutter (Sacramento) | 856 | 8:19.0 | 7:14/M |
98 | Zachary Gee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 801 | 8:19.4 | 7:14/M |
99 | Payton Coss | St Michael’s | 710 | 8:20.6 | 7:15/M |
100 | Hunter Martin-Northrun | Harriet Eddy | 225 | 8:20.9 | 7:15/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Zane Gray | Sutter (Sacramento) | 803 | 8:22.0 | 7:17/M |
102 | Daniel Rodriguez | Toby Johnson | 894 | 8:23.0 | 7:18/M |
103 | Luka Barbour-Berson | Sutter (Sacramento) | 782 | 8:23.0 | 7:18/M |
104 | Josiah Ortego | Sutter (Sacramento) | 835 | 8:24.6 | 7:18/M |
105 | Chase McQuoid | Our Lady of Assumption | 394 | 8:24.9 | 7:18/M |
106 | Noah Negrete | Kit Carson International Academy | 319 | 8:27.0 | 7:21/M |
107 | Colton O'Briant | St. Mel | 731 | 8:27.6 | 7:21/M |
108 | Wyatt Hartman | St John Vianney | 651 | 8:27.6 | 7:21/M |
109 | Kenny Kim | Sutter (Sacramento) | 811 | 8:27.6 | 7:21/M |
110 | Tony Tran | Edward Harris | 192 | 8:28.2 | 7:22/M |
111 | Tyler Scott | St Michael’s | 716 | 8:29.3 | 7:23/M |
112 | Nick Baass | Sutter (Sacramento) | 781 | 8:31.1 | 7:25/M |
113 | Drew Watanabe | Sutter (Sacramento) | 859 | 8:31.6 | 7:25/M |
114 | Laydon Waters | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 468 | 8:31.9 | 7:25/M |
115 | Silvio Vielhauer | St Michael’s | 718 | 8:32.0 | 7:25/M |
116 | Nolan Poe | Toby Johnson | 891 | 8:32.7 | 7:25/M |
117 | Justice Tucker | Rocklin Academy (Gateway) | 466 | 8:33.3 | 7:26/M |
118 | Elyas Xiong | James Rutter | 268 | 8:33.7 | 7:26/M |
119 | Collin Blewett | St Ignatius | 603 | 8:36.4 | 7:29/M |
120 | Titan McPhillips | John Adams Academy | 299 | 8:41.2 | 7:33/M |
121 | Ashtan Thach | Edward Harris | 187 | 8:46.7 | 7:38/M |
122 | Ali Ahmed | Toby Johnson | 875 | 8:49.3 | 7:40/M |
123 | David Xiao | Toby Johnson | 900 | 8:50.0 | 7:41/M |
124 | Tommy Goyette | St Ignatius | 608 | 8:50.8 | 7:41/M |
125 | Alfredo Ruiz | Harriet Eddy | 232 | 8:54.0 | 7:45/M |
126 | Isaih Villanueva-Ramirez | St Charles | 575 | 8:54.5 | 7:45/M |
127 | Harry Alburn | Sutter (Sacramento) | 778 | 8:55.5 | 7:45/M |
128 | Matthew Washburn | John Adams Academy | 306 | 8:55.9 | 7:45/M |
129 | Sam Makarczyk | Kit Carson International Academy | 316 | 8:56.3 | 7:46/M |
130 | Timothy Hudson | Harriet Eddy | 219 | 8:58.5 | 7:48/M |
131 | Xavier Tan | St Robert’s | 726 | 8:59.5 | 7:49/M |
132 | Edin Irias | Sutter (Sacramento) | 808 | 9:00.8 | 7:50/M |
133 | Aryan Gupta | Sacramento Waldorf | 529 | 9:02.4 | 7:51/M |
134 | Alessandro Forero Pretto | St Francis Elementary | 582 | 9:02.7 | 7:51/M |
135 | Brandon Rogers-Martel | Sacramento Country Day | 508 | 9:03.0 | 7:52/M |
136 | Justin Saelee | James Rutter | 265 | 9:03.6 | 7:52/M |
137 | Ryan Trach | Toby Johnson | 898 | 9:04.1 | 7:53/M |
138 | Jude Cruz | St. Patrick Academy | 738 | 9:06.3 | 7:55/M |
139 | Charles Carlson | Harriet Eddy | 210 | 9:13.4 | 8:01/M |
140 | Endale Lester | John Adams Academy | 294 | 9:15.3 | 8:03/M |
141 | Mason Souverville | California | 175 | 9:15.5 | 8:03/M |
142 | Ezra Gonzalez | St. Patrick Academy | 741 | 9:16.2 | 8:04/M |
143 | Sam Brownstein | Sutter (Sacramento) | 785 | 9:16.4 | 8:04/M |
144 | David Garrett | Harriet Eddy | 207 | 9:17.9 | 8:05/M |
145 | Jaime Garcia | California | 163 | 9:18.6 | 8:05/M |
146 | Gabriel Mabalot | Natomas Charter | 336 | 9:18.7 | 8:05/M |
147 | Oliver Abdu | Sutter (Sacramento) | 776 | 9:19.0 | 8:06/M |
148 | Tyler Smith | Sutter (Sacramento) | 849 | 9:22.1 | 8:09/M |
149 | Zach Michelena | St John-Notre Dame | 674 | 9:22.7 | 8:09/M |
150 | Levi Lerza | T.R. Smedberg | 866 | 9:24.0 | 8:11/M |
151 | Nick Renner | Sutter (Sacramento) | 839 | 9:24.4 | 8:11/M |
152 | Giorgio Rocha | T.R. Smedberg | 869 | 9:25.5 | 8:12/M |
153 | Ryan Tosh | Harriet Eddy | 241 | 9:26.4 | 8:12/M |
154 | Melvin Haywood | Kit Carson International Academy | 314 | 9:27.2 | 8:13/M |
155 | Sergio Alcala | St. Patrick Academy | 735 | 9:27.9 | 8:13/M |
156 | Mateo Ortiz | California | 169 | 9:29.2 | 8:15/M |
157 | Jared Trejo | Harriet Eddy | 242 | 9:30.4 | 8:16/M |
158 | Angelo Patilla | St Charles | 571 | 9:30.7 | 8:16/M |
159 | Fernando Garcia | Sutter (Sacramento) | 800 | 9:31.6 | 8:17/M |
160 | Mateo Corral | Sutter (Sacramento) | 791 | 9:32.0 | 8:18/M |
161 | David Soto | St. Rose | 771 | 9:32.9 | 8:18/M |
162 | Timothy Doan | Toby Johnson | 881 | 9:37.2 | 8:22/M |
163 | Charles Sander | St John Vianney | 655 | 9:39.7 | 8:24/M |
164 | Noah Yang | Natomas Charter | 344 | 9:40.3 | 8:25/M |
165 | Lucas Rucker | Our Lady of Grace | 419 | 9:40.7 | 8:25/M |
166 | Esteban Acosta | Edward Harris | 180 | 9:43.7 | 8:27/M |
167 | Akram Idris | Harriet Eddy | 220 | 9:45.6 | 8:29/M |
168 | Edmond Kuang | Sutter (Sacramento) | 814 | 9:51.4 | 8:34/M |
169 | Tommy Dang | Edward Harris | 182 | 9:51.6 | 8:34/M |
170 | Aison Lee | Kit Carson International Academy | 315 | 9:54.3 | 8:37/M |
171 | Elijah Jackson | Sacramento Country Day | 506 | 10:01.5 | 8:43/M |
172 | Christopher Erespe | Harriet Eddy | 213 | 10:03.1 | 8:45/M |
173 | Weston Brown | California | 160 | 10:04.5 | 8:45/M |
174 | Nicholas Contreras | St Francis Elementary | 579 | 10:05.9 | 8:46/M |
175 | Andrew Peterson | California | 170 | 10:07.0 | 8:48/M |
176 | Daniel Kinney | St John-Notre Dame | 665 | 10:08.0 | 8:49/M |
177 | John Van Parys | Our Lady of Assumption | 399 | 10:10.0 | 8:51/M |
178 | Leo Vang | James Rutter | 267 | 10:13.0 | 8:53/M |
179 | Jack Haskin | Sutter (Sacramento) | 805 | 10:17.3 | 8:57/M |
180 | Salvatore Taraya | Kit Carson International Academy | 321 | 10:42.3 | 9:18/M |
181 | Ethan Her | James Rutter | 263 | 11:14.0 | 9:46/M |
182 | Chris Gonzales | Harriet Eddy | 215 | 11:50.6 | 10:18/M |
183 | Ben Sigel | Sacramento Waldorf | 534 | 11:52.5 | 10:19/M |
184 | James Barends | Kit Carson International Academy | 309 | 11:56.1 | 10:23/M |
185 | Alex Frick | Kit Carson International Academy | 313 | 12:15.7 | 10:39/M |
186 | Austin Vang | T.R. Smedberg | 873 | 12:37.6 | 10:59/M |
187 | David Velazquez-Zuniga | St. Patrick Academy | 754 | 14:18.3 | 12:26/M |