6th grade and under Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cecilia DeBerry | Sacramento Country Day | 1259 | 7:13.9 | 6:17/M |
2 | Kylie Bertram | Adventure Christian School | 932 | 7:23.4 | 6:25/M |
3 | Julia Bugarin | Natomas Charter | 1175 | 7:26.0 | 6:28/M |
4 | Stella Davenport | Oak Hill Racing | 1216 | 7:26.4 | 6:28/M |
5 | Maia Gonzalez | Oak Hill Racing | 1222 | 7:34.5 | 6:35/M |
6 | Veronica White | St. Rose | 1474 | 7:44.2 | 6:44/M |
7 | Margaret Negrete | Sacramento Elite | 1639 | 7:51.4 | 6:50/M |
8 | Lily Canalas | St. Rose | 1455 | 7:51.8 | 6:50/M |
9 | Lyndsey Schuster | Unattached | 1608 | 7:52.8 | 6:51/M |
10 | Brenna Mannion | Oak Chan Elementary | 1201 | 7:54.8 | 6:52/M |
11 | Elise Henderson | St. Rose | 1463 | 7:56.2 | 6:54/M |
12 | Kwynn Carrillo | Dragon Nation | 1637 | 7:58.0 | 6:56/M |
13 | Kelsey Brooks | St John-Notre Dame | 1380 | 8:10.7 | 7:06/M |
14 | Jessica Dillie | St John-Notre Dame | 1383 | 8:15.5 | 7:11/M |
15 | Mariana Carreon Garcia | Harriet Eddy | 1044 | 8:16.7 | 7:11/M |
16 | Mayra Montes | Unattached | 1604 | 8:21.9 | 7:16/M |
17 | Yasmyn Mansouri | Oak Hill Racing | 1226 | 8:23.1 | 7:18/M |
18 | Gianna Mansouri | Oak Hill Racing | 1224 | 8:27.8 | 7:21/M |
19 | Kyra Lueras | St John-Notre Dame | 1387 | 8:35.2 | 7:28/M |
20 | Grace Woodward | Oak Chan Elementary | 1210 | 8:35.3 | 7:28/M |
21 | Regan Johnson | St John the Evangelist | 1368 | 8:38.0 | 7:31/M |
22 | Ruby McManaman | St John the Evangelist | 1369 | 8:40.3 | 7:32/M |
23 | Alyssa Gutierrez | Buffalo Chips Running | 965 | 8:41.5 | 7:33/M |
24 | Jacqueline Gamette | St. Rose | 1460 | 8:46.2 | 7:38/M |
25 | Heidi Gonzales | Buffalo Chips Running | 958 | 8:46.5 | 7:38/M |
26 | Adriana Hodges | Our Lady of Assumption | 1244 | 8:56.4 | 7:46/M |
27 | Brinley Magley | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1522 | 8:57.1 | 7:47/M |
28 | Annie Swanson | St John the Evangelist | 1371 | 8:57.2 | 7:47/M |
29 | Alyssa Abbott | Dragon Nation | 1635 | 9:00.6 | 7:50/M |
30 | Ava Christianson | Adventure Christian School | 935 | 9:05.0 | 7:54/M |
31 | Lena Schnack | Our Lady of Grace | 1631 | 9:06.5 | 7:55/M |
32 | Molly Groves | Dragon Nation | 1636 | 9:08.2 | 7:57/M |
33 | Alexandra Taylor | Our Lady of Grace | 1626 | 9:09.8 | 7:58/M |
34 | Elise Perkins | Our Lady of Grace | 1629 | 9:10.3 | 7:58/M |
35 | Ella Fuchs | St. Rose | 1459 | 9:16.8 | 8:04/M |
36 | Elise Sale | Unattached | 1640 | 9:18.1 | 8:05/M |
37 | Kate Schweizer | St Francis Elementary | 1327 | 9:22.8 | 8:09/M |
38 | Lucia Addiego | St James | 1346 | 9:27.5 | 8:13/M |
39 | Monica Voss | St John the Evangelist | 1373 | 9:29.2 | 8:15/M |
40 | Katie Rodriguez | St James | 1360 | 9:30.9 | 8:16/M |
41 | Emma Rego | Adventure Christian School | 943 | 9:31.3 | 8:17/M |
42 | Reese Springhorn | Unattached | 1634 | 9:38.1 | 8:23/M |
43 | Sydney Moore | Adventure Christian School | 942 | 9:41.6 | 8:25/M |
44 | Olivia Becerril | St Francis Elementary | 1314 | 9:42.4 | 8:26/M |
45 | Brooklyn Guadarrama | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1122 | 9:44.9 | 8:28/M |
46 | Priscilla Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 963 | 9:46.5 | 8:30/M |
47 | Avary Mcgregor | Adventure Christian School | 941 | 9:46.9 | 8:30/M |
48 | Jasmine Grace | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1121 | 9:48.2 | 8:32/M |
49 | Lily Fowler | Oak Hill Racing | 1219 | 9:48.4 | 8:32/M |
50 | Chloe Hickey | St Michael’s | 1414 | 9:49.7 | 8:32/M |
51 | Veronica O’Neill | Sacred Heart | 1307 | 9:53.7 | 8:36/M |
52 | Averie Wahl | Our Lady of Grace | 1627 | 10:06.2 | 8:47/M |
53 | Rebecca Langan | Adventure Christian School | 940 | 10:08.1 | 8:49/M |
54 | Bella Rosenbach | St James | 1361 | 10:16.6 | 8:56/M |
55 | Mackanzie Montemayor | Our Lady of Grace | 1632 | 10:18.1 | 8:58/M |
56 | Charlotte Berry | Oak Chan Elementary | 1186 | 10:25.7 | 9:04/M |
57 | Brooke Voldseth | Oak Chan Elementary | 1209 | 10:37.9 | 9:14/M |
58 | Emma Oleveira | St Robert’s | 1425 | 10:46.6 | 9:22/M |
59 | Alethia Thomasson | Buffalo Chips Running | 975 | 11:02.1 | 9:36/M |
60 | Harper Abeyta | St Michael’s | 1407 | 11:04.8 | 9:38/M |
61 | Joy McDaniel | St Francis Elementary | 1321 | 11:06.4 | 9:39/M |
62 | Halle Welch | Oak Hill Racing | 1239 | 11:14.2 | 9:46/M |
63 | Ellie Nickel | Unattached | 1607 | 11:14.4 | 9:46/M |
64 | Aliya Hidalgo | Unattached | 1601 | 11:15.3 | 9:47/M |
65 | Sneha Dey | Buffalo Chips Running | 953 | 11:24.5 | 9:55/M |
66 | Sara Thomas | Our Lady of Grace | 1633 | 11:33.6 | 10:03/M |
67 | Mable Kraynek | Oak Chan Elementary | 1614 | 11:36.3 | 10:05/M |
68 | Ashnika Eckhardt | Adventure Christian School | 937 | 11:42.8 | 10:11/M |
69 | Bailey Key | Golden Valley Charter | 1033 | 11:44.0 | 10:12/M |
70 | Izzy Franklin | Golden Valley Charter | 1032 | 11:49.7 | 10:17/M |
71 | Alyssa Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 960 | 11:57.0 | 10:24/M |
72 | Arely Chavez | St. Patrick Academy | 1436 | 11:57.9 | 10:24/M |
73 | Phoebe Berry | Oak Chan Elementary | 1187 | 12:00.7 | 10:26/M |
74 | Jocelyn Villaflor | St Francis Elementary | 1331 | 12:03.5 | 10:29/M |
75 | Ava Sullivan | St Francis Elementary | 1329 | 12:18.5 | 10:42/M |
76 | Apurva Moola | Oak Chan Elementary | 1203 | 12:20.1 | 10:44/M |
77 | Reagan Woodward | Oak Chan Elementary | 1211 | 12:23.7 | 10:46/M |
78 | Sofia Bruns | Holy Rosary | 1078 | 12:36.9 | 10:58/M |
79 | Cate J | Adventure Christian School | 938 | 12:44.3 | 11:05/M |
80 | Naomi Reynolds | Buffalo Chips Running | 974 | 12:55.0 | 11:14/M |
81 | Annie Kraynek | Oak Chan Elementary | 1199 | 13:20.4 | 11:36/M |
82 | Hattie Miller | Golden Valley Charter | 1034 | 17:28.9 | 15:12/M |
Top | |||||
6th grade and under Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Burr | Sacramento Country Day | 1257 | 6:48.3 | 5:55/M |
2 | Elias Thronson | Sacramento Elite | 1286 | 6:53.4 | 5:59/M |
3 | Chase Cressman | Sacramento Country Day | 1258 | 6:54.9 | 6:00/M |
4 | Dean Cwynar | Sacred Heart | 1302 | 7:08.0 | 6:12/M |
5 | Isaac Abbott | St Michael’s | 1406 | 7:12.9 | 6:16/M |
6 | Connor Bilodeau | Buffalo Chips Running | 946 | 7:20.1 | 6:23/M |
7 | Brennan Harmatz | Sacramento Country Day | 1265 | 7:21.6 | 6:24/M |
8 | Pierre Laborde-Lagrave | St Robert’s | 1424 | 7:27.0 | 6:29/M |
9 | James Catania | Holy Trinity | 1088 | 7:30.4 | 6:31/M |
10 | Edwin Hooey | Oak Chan Elementary | 1194 | 7:30.4 | 6:31/M |
11 | Mateus Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 962 | 7:36.9 | 6:37/M |
12 | Liam Higgins | Sacred Heart | 1305 | 7:37.0 | 6:38/M |
13 | Devin Halimi | St Michael’s | 1413 | 7:37.9 | 6:38/M |
14 | Robson Fuentes | St John the Evangelist | 1366 | 7:45.7 | 6:45/M |
15 | Diego Ugarte | St. Patrick Academy | 1453 | 7:46.1 | 6:45/M |
16 | Wyatt Hall | Sacramento Country Day | 1264 | 7:46.7 | 6:45/M |
17 | Harrison Decker | Buffalo Chips Running | 952 | 7:50.7 | 6:49/M |
18 | Miles Hubbard | Our Lady of Assumption | 1245 | 7:51.2 | 6:50/M |
19 | Mark Doud | Chico Striders | 1005 | 7:55.2 | 6:53/M |
20 | Rocco Lucchetti | Our Lady of Assumption | 1246 | 7:56.6 | 6:54/M |
21 | Jordan Ryan | St Michael’s | 1415 | 7:57.7 | 6:55/M |
22 | Timothy Thomasson | Buffalo Chips Running | 977 | 7:58.5 | 6:56/M |
23 | Nick Ryan | St Francis Elementary | 1638 | 8:00.0 | 6:58/M |
24 | George Srabian | Our Lady of Assumption | 1250 | 8:00.1 | 6:58/M |
25 | Ethan Tif | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1129 | 8:01.6 | 6:58/M |
26 | Benjamin Sutherland | Unattached | 1610 | 8:03.3 | 7:00/M |
27 | Jonas Nardella | Natomas Charter | 1180 | 8:04.7 | 7:01/M |
28 | William Faust | St James | 1352 | 8:05.1 | 7:02/M |
29 | Max Bowik | Buffalo Chips Running | 947 | 8:14.3 | 7:10/M |
30 | Mason Edgett | St Ignatius | 1336 | 8:16.1 | 7:11/M |
31 | Chase Brinzer | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1484 | 8:16.9 | 7:11/M |
32 | Alex Zinn | Sacramento Country Day | 1273 | 8:17.7 | 7:12/M |
33 | Asher Taylor | Oak Chan Elementary | 1205 | 8:17.9 | 7:12/M |
34 | Jack Witry | Our Lady of Assumption | 1254 | 8:18.2 | 7:13/M |
35 | Matthew Valerio | Buffalo Chips Running | 978 | 8:18.2 | 7:13/M |
36 | Kaden Harris | Buffalo Chips Running | 967 | 8:18.6 | 7:13/M |
37 | Cruz Portellas | Golden Valley Charter | 1036 | 8:21.4 | 7:16/M |
38 | Joey Nolfo | Sacramento Waldorf | 1297 | 8:21.5 | 7:16/M |
39 | Flynn Ryan | St John-Notre Dame | 1397 | 8:23.6 | 7:18/M |
40 | Flynn Smith-Lottritz | Oak Hill Racing | 1236 | 8:24.9 | 7:18/M |
41 | Anthony Strouder | St Ignatius | 1344 | 8:29.2 | 7:23/M |
42 | Max Maldonado | St. Mel | 1430 | 8:30.7 | 7:24/M |
43 | Adriano Montes | Unattached | 1603 | 8:31.6 | 7:25/M |
44 | Joe Hales | Sacred Heart | 1304 | 8:32.5 | 7:25/M |
45 | Collin Garrison | Buffalo Chips Running | 957 | 8:35.0 | 7:28/M |
46 | Jacob Perez | Oak Hill Racing | 1230 | 8:36.5 | 7:29/M |
47 | Hart Didricksen | Buffalo Chips Running | 954 | 8:37.8 | 7:30/M |
48 | Derek Nelson | McCaffrey | 1160 | 8:40.2 | 7:32/M |
49 | Aiden Clough | St Ignatius | 1334 | 8:40.2 | 7:32/M |
50 | Teodoro Giglini | Oak Hill Racing | 1221 | 8:43.0 | 7:35/M |
51 | Kanyiha Chege | St John Vianney | 1374 | 8:46.3 | 7:38/M |
52 | Luke Mindermann | St John Vianney | 1377 | 8:46.7 | 7:38/M |
53 | Aaron Thompson | St. Mel | 1433 | 8:47.0 | 7:38/M |
54 | Marco Baass | Unattached | 1594 | 8:50.3 | 7:41/M |
55 | Jed Giza | St Michael’s | 1412 | 8:50.5 | 7:41/M |
56 | Matteo Galizio | Oak Hill Racing | 1220 | 8:50.6 | 7:41/M |
57 | Andrew O'Connor | Our Lady of Assumption | 1248 | 8:58.1 | 7:48/M |
58 | Cooper Ross | St James | 1362 | 9:00.4 | 7:50/M |
59 | Aiden Jones | St. Mel | 1429 | 9:00.6 | 7:50/M |
60 | Cooper Zarro | St Ignatius | 1345 | 9:02.6 | 7:51/M |
61 | Anthony Oniyinde | St. Patrick Academy | 1447 | 9:09.5 | 7:58/M |
62 | Charles Albrecht | Oak Hill Racing | 1212 | 9:10.8 | 7:58/M |
63 | Bennett Bullard | St Michael’s | 1408 | 9:11.8 | 7:59/M |
64 | Peter Gibson | St James | 1356 | 9:13.4 | 8:01/M |
65 | Eastan Warlaw | Harriet Eddy | 1075 | 9:17.5 | 8:05/M |
66 | Siddharth Kate Jr | Oak Hill Racing | 1223 | 9:18.6 | 8:05/M |
67 | Adigan Myers | Unattached | 1605 | 9:21.9 | 8:08/M |
68 | Rafael Prieto | St John-Notre Dame | 1394 | 9:24.0 | 8:11/M |
69 | Anthony Pitto | Holy Rosary | 1083 | 9:25.8 | 8:12/M |
70 | Nicolas Preciado | Our Lady of Grace | 1619 | 9:28.9 | 8:14/M |
71 | Ibraheem Tariq | Natomas Charter | 1184 | 9:32.4 | 8:18/M |
72 | Ben McDonald | St Francis Elementary | 1322 | 9:35.7 | 8:20/M |
73 | Matthew Moyer | Our Lady of Grace | 1618 | 9:40.9 | 8:25/M |
74 | Ronin Chamberlain | Buffalo Chips Running | 951 | 9:41.2 | 8:25/M |
75 | Diego Mireles | Oak Hill Racing | 1227 | 9:43.1 | 8:27/M |
76 | Daniel Ryan | Our Lady of Assumption | 1249 | 9:44.9 | 8:28/M |
77 | Reese Wong | Sacramento Country Day | 1271 | 9:45.2 | 8:29/M |
78 | Mason Hooey | Oak Chan Elementary | 1196 | 9:46.2 | 8:30/M |
79 | John William | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1130 | 9:50.5 | 8:33/M |
80 | Nicholas Law | St. Rose | 1466 | 9:50.8 | 8:33/M |
81 | Benicio Gonzalez | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1120 | 9:51.0 | 8:34/M |
82 | Ethan Bullard | St Michael’s | 1409 | 9:57.0 | 8:39/M |
83 | Corey Beebe | Our Lady of Assumption | 1241 | 9:57.1 | 8:39/M |
84 | Lucas Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 961 | 9:57.8 | 8:39/M |
85 | Apollo Gonsalves | St Robert’s | 1420 | 9:59.5 | 8:41/M |
86 | Colton Bilodeau | Buffalo Chips Running | 945 | 10:04.3 | 8:45/M |
87 | Evan McDonald | Natomas Charter | 1178 | 10:07.9 | 8:48/M |
88 | Mason Barnes | Sacred Heart | 1300 | 10:08.0 | 8:49/M |
89 | Arturo Huerta Lopez | Holy Rosary | 1081 | 10:08.6 | 8:49/M |
90 | Anthony Forte | St John the Evangelist | 1365 | 10:11.2 | 8:52/M |
91 | Niegel Mansouri | Oak Hill Racing | 1225 | 10:14.0 | 8:54/M |
92 | Ben Nickel | Unattached | 1606 | 10:14.6 | 8:54/M |
93 | Peter Giannini | St. Rose | 1462 | 10:15.2 | 8:55/M |
94 | Bob Woodworth | Unattached | 1611 | 10:16.0 | 8:56/M |
95 | John Koch | St John-Notre Dame | 1384 | 10:16.9 | 8:56/M |
96 | James O'Shea | St John the Evangelist | 1370 | 10:19.7 | 8:58/M |
97 | Michael Oniyinde | St. Patrick Academy | 1448 | 10:21.1 | 9:00/M |
98 | Thomas Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 964 | 10:24.2 | 9:03/M |
99 | Drew Taylor | Oak Chan Elementary | 1206 | 10:31.9 | 9:09/M |
100 | Nicholas Fernandez | Natomas Charter | 1176 | 10:32.4 | 9:10/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Samuel Garcia | St. Patrick Academy | 1440 | 10:34.6 | 9:12/M |
102 | Zachary Fritz | Our Lady of Grace | 1625 | 10:47.2 | 9:23/M |
103 | Kenny Gorman | Sacramento Elite | 1275 | 10:49.7 | 9:25/M |
104 | Yale Didricksen | Buffalo Chips Running | 955 | 10:55.0 | 9:30/M |
105 | Alejandro Penilla | Our Lady of Grace | 1615 | 10:56.7 | 9:31/M |
106 | Declan Blewett | St Ignatius | 1333 | 10:58.4 | 9:32/M |
107 | Connor Edgett | St Ignatius | 1335 | 10:59.8 | 9:33/M |
108 | Stone Edwards | St. Mel | 1428 | 10:59.8 | 9:33/M |
109 | Dominic Corbett | St James | 1348 | 11:18.1 | 9:50/M |
110 | Stephen Oniyinde | St. Patrick Academy | 1449 | 11:38.6 | 10:07/M |
111 | Morgan O'Briant | St. Mel | 1432 | 11:48.7 | 10:16/M |
112 | Michael Soto | St. Rose | 1472 | 11:51.3 | 10:19/M |
113 | Aj Van horne | Oak Chan Elementary | 1207 | 12:03.2 | 10:29/M |
114 | Nate Dickey | St. Rose | 1457 | 12:08.5 | 10:33/M |
115 | Charles Patillo | St. Patrick Academy | 1450 | 12:11.9 | 10:36/M |
116 | Isaac Reynolds | Buffalo Chips Running | 973 | 12:15.6 | 10:39/M |
117 | Luke Brandow | Unattached | 1598 | 12:28.4 | 10:51/M |
118 | Alex Pinto | St Francis Elementary | 1325 | 12:37.9 | 10:59/M |
119 | Steven Mauch | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1126 | 13:05.8 | 11:23/M |
120 | Jaiiden Hern | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1124 | 13:16.7 | 11:32/M |
121 | Caiden Geringer | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1119 | 13:17.4 | 11:33/M |
122 | Elijah Reynolds | Buffalo Chips Running | 972 | 14:25.5 | 12:32/M |
123 | Caleb Reynolds | Buffalo Chips Running | 971 | 14:25.9 | 12:32/M |
Top | |||||
7th and 8th grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alicia Romani | California | 996 | 6:33.2 | 5:42/M |
2 | Simone DeBerry | Sacramento Country Day | 1260 | 6:37.2 | 5:45/M |
3 | Angeline Gutierrez | Buffalo Chips Running | 966 | 6:40.2 | 5:48/M |
4 | Kelsey Sutch | Oak Hill Racing | 1237 | 6:46.0 | 5:53/M |
5 | Grace Dunham | Oak Hill Racing | 1217 | 6:47.3 | 5:54/M |
6 | Louie McNatt | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1526 | 6:55.6 | 6:01/M |
7 | Jenna Calvert | Toby Johnson | 1571 | 6:56.9 | 6:02/M |
8 | Olivia Johnson | California | 987 | 6:59.2 | 6:04/M |
9 | Anna McNatt | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1525 | 7:00.8 | 6:05/M |
10 | Gwen Seifert | California | 997 | 7:01.5 | 6:06/M |
11 | Abbie Harris | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1503 | 7:02.6 | 6:07/M |
12 | Kelsey Magley | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1523 | 7:03.5 | 6:08/M |
13 | Karissa Chamberlain | Buffalo Chips Running | 950 | 7:04.1 | 6:09/M |
14 | Jade Biittner | Unattached | 1596 | 7:05.6 | 6:10/M |
15 | Hannah Tandy | Our Lady of Grace | 1630 | 7:12.6 | 6:16/M |
16 | Paige Quigley | Sacred Heart | 1308 | 7:15.2 | 6:18/M |
17 | Anita White | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1565 | 7:15.5 | 6:18/M |
18 | Mia Beltran | Sacramento Elite | 1274 | 7:15.5 | 6:18/M |
19 | Unique Hartke | Sacramento Elite | 1278 | 7:19.9 | 6:22/M |
20 | Alex Karlshoej | Sacramento Elite | 1279 | 7:21.0 | 6:24/M |
21 | Isabella Pedeupe | Buffalo Chips Running | 970 | 7:21.5 | 6:24/M |
22 | Ryann Strawn | Our Lady of Assumption | 1252 | 7:22.4 | 6:25/M |
23 | Ava Ellis | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1494 | 7:23.4 | 6:25/M |
24 | Ali Fahlen | Toby Johnson | 1574 | 7:30.7 | 6:31/M |
25 | Audrey Reimers | Oak Hill Racing | 1232 | 7:32.4 | 6:33/M |
26 | Luciana Voss | St John the Evangelist | 1372 | 7:34.1 | 6:35/M |
27 | Abigail Madrigal-Geary | Sacramento Elite | 1281 | 7:35.3 | 6:36/M |
28 | Margaret Laborde Lagrave | St Robert’s | 1422 | 7:35.7 | 6:36/M |
29 | Samantha Marcus | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1524 | 7:36.1 | 6:37/M |
30 | Angelina Ortiz | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1019 | 7:36.7 | 6:37/M |
31 | Olivia Yee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1568 | 7:38.0 | 6:38/M |
32 | Siena Baland | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1007 | 7:39.9 | 6:39/M |
33 | Elle Wakefield | Buffalo Chips Running | 979 | 7:40.6 | 6:40/M |
34 | Olivia Darrah | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1492 | 7:40.7 | 6:40/M |
35 | Solomae Getahun | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1500 | 7:43.5 | 6:43/M |
36 | Kianna Nakaoka | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1534 | 7:44.7 | 6:44/M |
37 | Ella Fowler | Oak Hill Racing | 1218 | 7:45.2 | 6:45/M |
38 | Ana Gonzalez | Buffalo Chips Running | 959 | 7:49.9 | 6:48/M |
39 | Brooke Kirchner | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1512 | 7:56.7 | 6:54/M |
40 | Amelia Bell | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1482 | 7:57.4 | 6:55/M |
41 | Alexis Wyant | St. Rose | 1475 | 8:00.4 | 6:58/M |
42 | Remi Vrilakas | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1562 | 8:01.0 | 6:58/M |
43 | Winter Saldana | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1546 | 8:02.4 | 6:59/M |
44 | Fendi Hartke | Sacramento Elite | 1277 | 8:04.4 | 7:01/M |
45 | Elizabeth Barger | St James | 1347 | 8:05.0 | 7:02/M |
46 | Emily Duong | Buffalo Chips Running | 956 | 8:06.0 | 7:03/M |
47 | Ava Morrow | Natomas Charter | 1179 | 8:06.6 | 7:03/M |
48 | Audrey Shackelford | Sacred Heart | 1309 | 8:08.5 | 7:05/M |
49 | Lizzie Gibson | St James | 1355 | 8:09.1 | 7:05/M |
50 | Emma Dobson | St Michael’s | 1411 | 8:09.5 | 7:05/M |
51 | Olivia Mlikotin | St John-Notre Dame | 1391 | 8:12.8 | 7:08/M |
52 | Ruthie Palko | St Francis Elementary | 1323 | 8:15.2 | 7:11/M |
53 | Ai Hoang | Harriet Eddy | 1050 | 8:19.2 | 7:14/M |
54 | Regan Odbert | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1535 | 8:21.8 | 7:16/M |
55 | Linh Nguyen | Harriet Eddy | 1060 | 8:22.7 | 7:17/M |
56 | Clara Nordahl | Oak Hill Racing | 1228 | 8:24.2 | 7:18/M |
57 | Ashlee Robinson | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1542 | 8:27.6 | 7:21/M |
58 | Katelyn McCoy | St John-Notre Dame | 1388 | 8:28.4 | 7:22/M |
59 | Ella McLanahan | St John-Notre Dame | 1389 | 8:29.2 | 7:23/M |
60 | Mia Sullivan | St Francis Elementary | 1330 | 8:31.8 | 7:25/M |
61 | Rosalie Camp | Oak Hill Racing | 1215 | 8:32.9 | 7:25/M |
62 | Paige Barker | Oak Hill Racing | 1213 | 8:34.0 | 7:27/M |
63 | Alexis Gold | McCaffrey | 1141 | 8:37.2 | 7:30/M |
64 | Hannah Gull | St Robert’s | 1421 | 8:37.5 | 7:30/M |
65 | Karli Shill | Sacramento Elite | 1284 | 8:38.1 | 7:31/M |
66 | Jaelyn Villarreal | Toby Johnson | 1591 | 8:39.0 | 7:31/M |
67 | Marie Rogers | St John-Notre Dame | 1396 | 8:39.8 | 7:31/M |
68 | Jade Guadarrama | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1123 | 8:45.2 | 7:37/M |
69 | Sorina Pometta | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1539 | 8:45.5 | 7:37/M |
70 | Valerie Cordova | Toby Johnson | 1572 | 8:46.3 | 7:38/M |
71 | Jolynn Barry | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1481 | 8:48.5 | 7:39/M |
72 | Eden Lethbridge | McCaffrey | 1152 | 8:48.6 | 7:39/M |
73 | Aurora Pavin | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1021 | 8:49.1 | 7:40/M |
74 | Hannah Patterson | Natomas Charter | 1181 | 8:49.7 | 7:40/M |
75 | Emma Saika | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1544 | 8:53.8 | 7:44/M |
76 | Eva Tyannikov | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1558 | 8:56.2 | 7:46/M |
77 | Maeve Brown | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1485 | 8:57.3 | 7:47/M |
78 | Alexis Halimi | Sacramento Elite | 1276 | 8:59.2 | 7:49/M |
79 | Clementine Ruch | Kit Carson International Academy | 1116 | 9:01.0 | 7:51/M |
80 | Mikaiya Philip | Toby Johnson | 1582 | 9:01.9 | 7:51/M |
81 | Leina Seguerra | Harriet Eddy | 1067 | 9:02.0 | 7:51/M |
82 | Zoe Hancock | St John the Evangelist | 1367 | 9:02.6 | 7:51/M |
83 | Ava Beidler | Unattached | 1595 | 9:03.7 | 7:52/M |
84 | Lucy Hemesath | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1505 | 9:03.7 | 7:52/M |
85 | Kya Tandy | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1128 | 9:05.0 | 7:54/M |
86 | Angelina Delaini | St James | 1349 | 9:05.3 | 7:54/M |
87 | Sam Kaur | Toby Johnson | 1576 | 9:06.4 | 7:55/M |
88 | Marjorie Tan | Toby Johnson | 1589 | 9:07.2 | 7:56/M |
89 | Skye Morton | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1533 | 9:08.6 | 7:57/M |
90 | Lilah Ueda | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1559 | 9:10.6 | 7:58/M |
91 | Elektra Rice | Harriet Eddy | 1063 | 9:11.0 | 7:59/M |
92 | August Brown | Sacramento Waldorf | 1291 | 9:11.9 | 7:59/M |
93 | Trinity Gonzalez | St. Patrick Academy | 1442 | 9:19.3 | 8:06/M |
94 | Sydney Glenn | Sacred Heart | 1303 | 9:22.2 | 8:09/M |
95 | Nora Baskerville | California | 981 | 9:22.3 | 8:09/M |
96 | Dafne Guaderrama | Harriet Eddy | 1049 | 9:29.4 | 8:15/M |
97 | Ellie Sutliff | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1557 | 9:31.8 | 8:17/M |
98 | Lily Chase | McCaffrey | 1136 | 9:41.8 | 8:25/M |
99 | Jael Morgan | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1532 | 9:42.0 | 8:26/M |
100 | Catalina Mejia Beas | McCaffrey | 1157 | 9:46.8 | 8:30/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Katelyn Wong | California | 1004 | 9:48.6 | 8:32/M |
102 | Daiana Ibarra | St. Patrick Academy | 1443 | 9:50.5 | 8:33/M |
103 | Madison Coleman | McCaffrey | 1137 | 9:56.9 | 8:38/M |
104 | Nicole Staggs | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1554 | 9:57.6 | 8:39/M |
105 | Alina Zeux | Kit Carson International Academy | 1118 | 10:11.2 | 8:52/M |
106 | Samantha Sharp | California | 998 | 10:21.3 | 9:00/M |
107 | Victoria Granados | McCaffrey | 1142 | 10:25.4 | 9:04/M |
108 | Anslie Kuang | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1514 | 10:26.1 | 9:05/M |
109 | Leila Stollenwerk | California | 1001 | 10:32.4 | 9:10/M |
110 | Ashley Richter | Natomas Charter | 1182 | 10:48.1 | 9:24/M |
111 | Bella Peterson | Harriet Eddy | 1061 | 10:53.7 | 9:28/M |
112 | Sydney Dingman | McCaffrey | 1139 | 10:55.4 | 9:30/M |
113 | Stephanie Luna | St. Patrick Academy | 1444 | 10:56.3 | 9:31/M |
114 | Sofia Cueller | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1490 | 11:03.7 | 9:37/M |
115 | Amelia Castellano | St John-Notre Dame | 1381 | 11:08.4 | 9:41/M |
116 | Amelie Gallardo | Harriet Eddy | 1046 | 11:09.5 | 9:42/M |
117 | Chloe Laird | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1517 | 11:12.6 | 9:45/M |
118 | Olivia Conklin | Kit Carson International Academy | 1109 | 11:14.0 | 9:46/M |
119 | Salam Meyer | California | 991 | 11:14.1 | 9:46/M |
120 | Ava Crates | Kit Carson International Academy | 1110 | 11:15.6 | 9:47/M |
121 | Pandora Van horne | Oak Chan Elementary | 1208 | 11:17.9 | 9:49/M |
122 | Brooke Steele | Our Lady of Grace | 1628 | 11:18.9 | 9:50/M |
123 | Tigist Meyer | California | 992 | 11:44.2 | 10:12/M |
124 | Olivia Bruns | Holy Rosary | 1077 | 11:52.5 | 10:19/M |
125 | Magdalena Bowen | St Robert’s | 1419 | 12:14.1 | 10:39/M |
Top | |||||
7th and 8th grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Troy Esparza | Unattached | 1599 | 6:17.3 | 5:28/M |
2 | Reign Saldana | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1545 | 6:23.1 | 5:33/M |
3 | Gino Guerrero | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1014 | 6:26.0 | 5:36/M |
4 | Cole Rasmussen | Sacramento Elite | 1282 | 6:26.9 | 5:36/M |
5 | Brandon Moreno | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1530 | 6:27.1 | 5:37/M |
6 | Luke Carroll | Buffalo Chips Running | 949 | 6:31.5 | 5:40/M |
7 | Nikolai Vogler | Oak Hill Racing | 1238 | 6:35.1 | 5:44/M |
8 | Riley Skarda | California | 999 | 6:36.0 | 5:44/M |
9 | Lucas Tam | Yolo Flyers | 1613 | 6:36.1 | 5:44/M |
10 | Beck Shadbourne | Harriet Eddy | 1068 | 6:38.4 | 5:46/M |
11 | Quentin Hardy | Unattached | 1600 | 6:40.8 | 5:48/M |
12 | Collin Graham | Sacramento Country Day | 1263 | 6:42.0 | 5:50/M |
13 | Zachary O'Brien | Buffalo Chips Running | 969 | 6:42.3 | 5:50/M |
14 | Aaron McCarty | California | 990 | 6:45.1 | 5:52/M |
15 | Toren Cai | Buffalo Chips Running | 948 | 6:47.3 | 5:54/M |
16 | John Valdez | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1028 | 6:51.8 | 5:58/M |
17 | Eddie Amador-Pina | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1478 | 6:53.2 | 5:59/M |
18 | Parker Bishop | Harriet Eddy | 1038 | 6:54.3 | 6:00/M |
19 | Andrew Perez | Oak Hill Racing | 1229 | 7:00.2 | 6:05/M |
20 | Adam Sunderman | Sacramento Elite | 1285 | 7:01.0 | 6:06/M |
21 | Max Harding | Oak Chan Elementary | 1193 | 7:02.5 | 6:07/M |
22 | Luke Thomasson | Buffalo Chips Running | 976 | 7:02.8 | 6:07/M |
23 | Jonah Reynolds | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1541 | 7:03.9 | 6:08/M |
24 | Aiden Escay | Our Lady of Assumption | 1242 | 7:04.3 | 6:09/M |
25 | Kyle Stevens | Harriet Eddy | 1070 | 7:05.2 | 6:10/M |
26 | Kellen Jacot | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1508 | 7:05.4 | 6:10/M |
27 | Benjamin Schroeder | Toby Johnson | 1588 | 7:05.7 | 6:10/M |
28 | Ezra Nkadi | Holy Trinity | 1084 | 7:05.7 | 6:10/M |
29 | Andrew Yee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1567 | 7:15.1 | 6:18/M |
30 | Marcos Lopez | St Francis Elementary | 1320 | 7:15.3 | 6:18/M |
31 | Blake Chandler | Adventure Christian School | 934 | 7:15.5 | 6:18/M |
32 | Gabe Giannini | St. Rose | 1461 | 7:16.9 | 6:19/M |
33 | Jack Faust | St James | 1351 | 7:18.6 | 6:21/M |
34 | Benjamin Labucay | Toby Johnson | 1578 | 7:21.3 | 6:24/M |
35 | Michael Mullin | St John-Notre Dame | 1392 | 7:21.6 | 6:24/M |
36 | James Race | Oak Hill Racing | 1231 | 7:22.2 | 6:25/M |
37 | Tait De boer | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1493 | 7:23.9 | 6:25/M |
38 | Sam Strachan | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1556 | 7:23.9 | 6:25/M |
39 | Ben Ryan | St Francis Elementary | 1326 | 7:26.1 | 6:28/M |
40 | Tyler Beneke | Oak Hill Racing | 1214 | 7:26.5 | 6:28/M |
41 | Dominic Hayden | Sacramento Country Day | 1266 | 7:27.3 | 6:29/M |
42 | Alexander Li | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1521 | 7:28.0 | 6:30/M |
43 | Kameron Wong | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1566 | 7:28.4 | 6:30/M |
44 | Mbaria Chege | St John Vianney | 1375 | 7:28.7 | 6:30/M |
45 | Alec Redmond | California | 995 | 7:29.2 | 6:31/M |
46 | Gavin O'Reilly | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1018 | 7:29.4 | 6:31/M |
47 | Jacob Lyon | California | 989 | 7:29.9 | 6:31/M |
48 | Elijah Davey | California | 984 | 7:30.2 | 6:31/M |
49 | Anthony Mercado | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1528 | 7:31.0 | 6:32/M |
50 | Benoit Jusseaume | California | 988 | 7:31.9 | 6:32/M |
51 | Joseph Henly | California | 986 | 7:32.0 | 6:33/M |
52 | Joe Cordano | California | 983 | 7:32.5 | 6:33/M |
53 | Zach Alshaer | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1006 | 7:32.9 | 6:33/M |
54 | Eric Jensen | St. Rose | 1464 | 7:34.4 | 6:35/M |
55 | Chris Kipp | Harriet Eddy | 1054 | 7:35.1 | 6:36/M |
56 | Mack Czajkowski | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1491 | 7:36.6 | 6:37/M |
57 | Mason Strawn | Our Lady of Assumption | 1251 | 7:37.1 | 6:38/M |
58 | Daniel Rodriguez | Toby Johnson | 1586 | 7:37.7 | 6:38/M |
59 | Jayden Baena | California | 980 | 7:41.1 | 6:41/M |
60 | Aiden Parker | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1538 | 7:41.5 | 6:41/M |
61 | Nathan Nelson | McCaffrey | 1161 | 7:42.0 | 6:42/M |
62 | Cameron Kapicka | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1509 | 7:43.2 | 6:43/M |
63 | Mitchell Maseba | Harriet Eddy | 1058 | 7:44.3 | 6:44/M |
64 | Bradley Heintz | St Albans | 1311 | 7:44.4 | 6:44/M |
65 | Andrew Manzo | Toby Johnson | 1580 | 7:45.4 | 6:45/M |
66 | Zachary Gee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1499 | 7:46.2 | 6:45/M |
67 | Jordan Peterson | Unattached | 1641 | 7:47.7 | 6:46/M |
68 | Zane Yoshikawa-Heilpern | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1030 | 7:47.9 | 6:46/M |
69 | Luka Barbour-Berson | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1480 | 7:48.4 | 6:47/M |
70 | Weston Williams | California | 1003 | 7:48.5 | 6:47/M |
71 | Judah Ortego | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1537 | 7:49.6 | 6:48/M |
72 | Connor Lee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1518 | 7:51.0 | 6:50/M |
73 | Camron Dionson | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1011 | 7:51.3 | 6:50/M |
74 | Collin Blewett | St Ignatius | 1332 | 7:51.9 | 6:50/M |
75 | Dwayne Calica | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1009 | 7:53.4 | 6:51/M |
76 | Dylan Brandow | Unattached | 1597 | 7:53.7 | 6:51/M |
77 | Caleb Ho | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1506 | 7:54.1 | 6:52/M |
78 | Tyler Scott | St Michael’s | 1416 | 7:55.8 | 6:53/M |
79 | Diego Carreon | Harriet Eddy | 1043 | 7:56.1 | 6:54/M |
80 | Evan Aguilera | Harriet Eddy | 1037 | 7:58.7 | 6:56/M |
81 | Drew Riera | Sacramento Elite | 1283 | 7:59.1 | 6:57/M |
82 | Kenny Kim | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1510 | 7:59.6 | 6:57/M |
83 | Tristan Wolf | St John Vianney | 1378 | 8:01.6 | 6:58/M |
84 | Jack Stoutamore | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1555 | 8:01.9 | 6:58/M |
85 | Emilio Valdovinos | McCaffrey | 1173 | 8:02.3 | 6:59/M |
86 | Togo Kurosaki | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1516 | 8:03.4 | 7:00/M |
87 | Josiah Ortego | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1536 | 8:03.4 | 7:00/M |
88 | Ihsan Bianchi | St Albans | 1310 | 8:03.8 | 7:00/M |
89 | Silvio Vielhauer | St Michael’s | 1418 | 8:03.8 | 7:00/M |
90 | Samuel Mendoza | Our Lady of Grace | 1621 | 8:04.4 | 7:01/M |
91 | Drew Watanabe | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1564 | 8:08.1 | 7:05/M |
92 | Nick Baass | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1479 | 8:10.1 | 7:06/M |
93 | Xavier Tan | St Robert’s | 1426 | 8:10.7 | 7:06/M |
94 | Nolan Poe | Toby Johnson | 1583 | 8:11.4 | 7:07/M |
95 | Shivein Sharma | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1025 | 8:16.2 | 7:11/M |
96 | Andrew de Guzman | St Francis Elementary | 1316 | 8:17.2 | 7:12/M |
97 | Hunter Martin-Northrun | Harriet Eddy | 1057 | 8:18.3 | 7:13/M |
98 | Alfredo Ruiz | Harriet Eddy | 1064 | 8:18.5 | 7:13/M |
99 | Drew Perry | St John-Notre Dame | 1393 | 8:19.1 | 7:14/M |
100 | Sam Smith | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1551 | 8:19.7 | 7:14/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Andres Rodriguez | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1023 | 8:20.9 | 7:15/M |
102 | Kevin Carson | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1487 | 8:21.2 | 7:16/M |
103 | Ryan Fritz | Our Lady of Grace | 1620 | 8:22.0 | 7:17/M |
104 | Taylor Ueda | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1560 | 8:23.4 | 7:18/M |
105 | David Xiao | Toby Johnson | 1592 | 8:23.6 | 7:18/M |
106 | Finnegan Kite | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1513 | 8:24.3 | 7:18/M |
107 | Jacob Villadelgado | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1029 | 8:24.6 | 7:18/M |
108 | Colton Hargett | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1502 | 8:25.7 | 7:19/M |
109 | Caleb Fox | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1497 | 8:27.3 | 7:21/M |
110 | Noe Mar | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1016 | 8:27.3 | 7:21/M |
111 | Oliver Abdu | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1476 | 8:28.2 | 7:22/M |
112 | David Jurado | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1015 | 8:30.9 | 7:24/M |
113 | Marco Ramandia | Harriet Eddy | 1062 | 8:32.3 | 7:25/M |
114 | Ryan Trach | Toby Johnson | 1590 | 8:32.8 | 7:25/M |
115 | Jayden Chen | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1010 | 8:33.3 | 7:26/M |
116 | Antonio Estrada | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1012 | 8:34.3 | 7:27/M |
117 | Colton O'Briant | St. Mel | 1431 | 8:35.7 | 7:28/M |
118 | Nicholas Ball | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1008 | 8:35.9 | 7:28/M |
119 | Nick Renner | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1540 | 8:36.6 | 7:29/M |
120 | Tommy Goyette | St Ignatius | 1337 | 8:36.7 | 7:29/M |
121 | Sam Makarczyk | Kit Carson International Academy | 1113 | 8:38.7 | 7:31/M |
122 | Josh Hooey | Oak Chan Elementary | 1195 | 8:38.7 | 7:31/M |
123 | Jude Cruz | St. Patrick Academy | 1438 | 8:39.9 | 7:31/M |
124 | Gabriel Mabalot | Natomas Charter | 1177 | 8:41.2 | 7:33/M |
125 | Jaime Garcia | California | 985 | 8:41.2 | 7:33/M |
126 | Sergio Alcala | St. Patrick Academy | 1435 | 8:46.3 | 7:38/M |
127 | Cameron Boynton | Harriet Eddy | 1039 | 8:47.1 | 7:38/M |
128 | Riley Moy | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1017 | 8:47.5 | 7:38/M |
129 | Timothy Hudson | Harriet Eddy | 1052 | 8:47.8 | 7:38/M |
130 | Zach Michelena | St John-Notre Dame | 1390 | 8:52.7 | 7:43/M |
131 | Richard Pickett | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1022 | 8:56.4 | 7:46/M |
132 | Edin Irias | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1507 | 8:57.2 | 7:47/M |
133 | Tyler Smith | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1552 | 8:57.7 | 7:47/M |
134 | Brandon Rogers-Martel | Sacramento Country Day | 1269 | 9:02.2 | 7:51/M |
135 | Melvin Haywood | Kit Carson International Academy | 1112 | 9:02.3 | 7:51/M |
136 | Calvin Vinding | California | 1002 | 9:05.7 | 7:54/M |
137 | Walter Greco | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1013 | 9:05.9 | 7:54/M |
138 | Liam Calihan | McCaffrey | 1135 | 9:06.9 | 7:55/M |
139 | Mason Souverville | California | 1000 | 9:07.1 | 7:56/M |
140 | Ryan Tosh | Harriet Eddy | 1073 | 9:10.8 | 7:58/M |
141 | Jared Trejo | Harriet Eddy | 1074 | 9:11.3 | 7:59/M |
142 | Gavin Sar | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1024 | 9:14.1 | 8:02/M |
143 | Jack Haskin | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1504 | 9:14.1 | 8:02/M |
144 | Eshaan Dhaliwal | Sacramento Country Day | 1261 | 9:14.7 | 8:02/M |
145 | Mateo Corral | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1489 | 9:17.0 | 8:05/M |
146 | Nicholas Torres | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1027 | 9:17.3 | 8:05/M |
147 | Sam Brownstein | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1486 | 9:17.5 | 8:05/M |
148 | David Soto | St. Rose | 1471 | 9:19.6 | 8:06/M |
149 | Weston Brown | California | 982 | 9:20.0 | 8:07/M |
150 | John Siddens | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1026 | 9:25.4 | 8:12/M |
151 | Andrew Caskey | Holy Rosary | 1079 | 9:27.0 | 8:13/M |
152 | Fernando Garcia | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1498 | 9:28.7 | 8:14/M |
153 | Mateo Ortiz | California | 993 | 9:29.7 | 8:15/M |
154 | Noah Yang | Natomas Charter | 1185 | 9:31.7 | 8:17/M |
155 | Elijah Jackson | Sacramento Country Day | 1267 | 9:42.7 | 8:26/M |
156 | Edmond Kuang | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1515 | 9:44.2 | 8:28/M |
157 | Chris Gonzales | Harriet Eddy | 1048 | 9:44.8 | 8:28/M |
158 | Timothy Doan | Toby Johnson | 1573 | 9:52.8 | 8:35/M |
159 | Josh Lyons | St Albans | 1312 | 10:00.5 | 8:42/M |
160 | Joe Bracamonte | McCaffrey | 1134 | 10:01.2 | 8:43/M |
161 | Andrew Peterson | California | 994 | 10:03.5 | 8:45/M |
162 | David Garrett | Harriet Eddy | 1047 | 10:07.6 | 8:48/M |
163 | Ethan Shea | St Albans | 1313 | 10:09.0 | 8:50/M |
164 | Charles Carlson | Harriet Eddy | 1042 | 10:24.6 | 9:03/M |
165 | Shawn Nichols | McCaffrey | 1162 | 10:30.3 | 9:08/M |
166 | James Barends | Kit Carson International Academy | 1107 | 10:32.8 | 9:10/M |
167 | Salvatore Taraya | Kit Carson International Academy | 1117 | 10:35.7 | 9:12/M |
168 | Anvay Patil | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1020 | 11:03.0 | 9:37/M |
169 | Eduardo Lopez | Holy Rosary | 1082 | 11:07.1 | 9:40/M |
170 | David Velazquez-Zuniga | St. Patrick Academy | 1454 | 12:11.9 | 10:36/M |
171 | Alex Frick | Kit Carson International Academy | 1111 | 12:11.9 | 10:36/M |